Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Hannah Doerger Ursuline Academy Mason 18:56.00
2. Avery Stewart St. Ursula Centerville 19:00.40
3. Jenna Murdock Ursuline Academy Dual at Dewine's 19:34.00
4. Kaitlyn Sansone Mercy McAuley Xavier University Inv. 19:53.00
5. Rose Widmeyer St. Ursula Centerville 20:20.30
6. Megan Greive St. Ursula Centerville 20:35.20
7. Lucy Hansen Ursuline Academy Dual at Dewine's 20:37.00
8. Sarah Madix Mount Notre Dame Cedarville Friendship Inv 20:37.10
9. Cara Cavanaugh St. Ursula Centerville 20:51.20
10. Molly Mulvaney St. Ursula Centerville 21:04.20
11. Caroline Hemmer St. Ursula Centerville 21:05.00
12. Meredith Meyer Mercy McAuley Xavier University Inv. 21:10.00
13. Paige Murdock Ursuline Academy Dual at Dewine's 21:19.00
14. Nathalie Ehrler St. Ursula Centerville 21:21.00
15. Elle Seeger Mount Notre Dame Cedarville Friendship Inv 21:25.30
16. Audrey Reinstatler Mercy McAuley Xavier University Inv. 21:29.00
17. Lani Hinton Mercy McAuley Xavier University Inv. 21:30.00
18. Addison Werling Mount Notre Dame Cedarville Friendship Inv 21:31.00
18. Lizzie Schreyer Mercy McAuley Xavier University Inv. 21:31.00
20. Sara Timberlake Ursuline Academy Mason 21:36.00
21. Emma Foster St. Ursula Centerville 21:43.20
22. Sophie Taylor Ursuline Academy Moeller Invitational 21:44.00
23. Michaela Schulze St. Ursula Centerville 21:44.70
24. Bree Wyenandt St. Ursula Centerville 21:45.40
25. Maia Czarnecki Ursuline Academy Milford Invitational 21:46.00
26. Emily Denoyer St. Ursula Centerville 21:52.90
26. Maggie Braun St. Ursula Centerville 21:52.90
28. Ashley Albrinck Mercy McAuley Princeton Inv. 21:56.00
29. MacKenzie Mechley Mercy McAuley Princeton Inv. 22:12.00
30. Madeline Gillock St. Ursula Centerville 22:12.50
31. Elizabeth Wolf Ursuline Academy Dual at Dewine's 22:15.00
32. Kelsey Mangold St. Ursula Centerville 22:17.60
33. Audrey Kirwin St. Ursula Centerville 22:20.30
34. Deirdre Carroll St. Ursula Centerville 22:20.80
34. Taylor Kincaid Mount Notre Dame Midwest Catholic Championship 22:20.80
36. Kelly Albrinck Mercy McAuley Princeton Inv. 22:25.00
37. Josie Pedoto St. Ursula Centerville 22:25.70
38. Alivia Hyland St. Ursula Centerville 22:25.80
39. Samantha Harold Mount Notre Dame Midwest Catholic Championship 22:27.60
40. Quinn Cramer Ursuline Academy Moeller Invitational 22:28.00
41. Claire Prather St. Ursula Centerville 22:31.90
42. Katherine Simer Ursuline Academy Mason 22:32.00
43. Fiona Young Mount Notre Dame Xavier HS Invitational 22:33.80
44. Olivia Meister Mercy McAuley Princeton Inv. 22:34.00
45. Julia Herriott Ursuline Academy Mason 22:36.00
46. Edie Lynn St. Ursula Bluegrass Invite 22:40.10
47. Laney Olszewski Ursuline Academy Dual at Dewine's 22:41.00
48. Izzy McCahan Ursuline Academy Mason 22:43.00
49. Skylar Stimson St. Ursula Centerville 22:52.00
50. Olivia Thomas Ursuline Academy Dual at Dewine's 22:56.00
51. Eva Tombragel St. Ursula New Praire Invitational 22:57.90
52. Grace Kaiser St. Ursula New Praire Invitational 22:58.30
53. Sydney Folen Ursuline Academy Mason 22:59.00
54. Kira Hoak Ursuline Academy Milford Invitational 23:05.00
55. Grace-Ann Berkmeyer Ursuline Academy Mason 23:07.00
56. Kristin Duma Ursuline Academy Mason 23:11.00
56. Holland Cavanaugh Ursuline Academy Dual at Dewine's 23:11.00
58. Leigha Timberlake Ursuline Academy Mason 23:14.00
59. Lydia Burns Mount Notre Dame Xavier HS Invitational 23:16.60
60. Lindsey Benhase Mount Notre Dame Xavier HS Invitational 23:18.20
61. Sydney Kennedy Ursuline Academy Dual at Dewine's 23:21.00
62. Alexa Russell Ursuline Academy Dual at Dewine's 23:24.00
62. Sarah Krsacok Ursuline Academy Milford Invitational 23:24.00
64. Sarah Herrington Ursuline Academy Mason 23:25.00
65. Payton Robinson Ursuline Academy Dual at Dewine's 23:27.00
66. Molly Bigner Mercy McAuley Moeller Inv. 23:29.00
67. Kate Rentrop Mount Notre Dame Midwest Catholic Championship 23:30.70
68. Grace Nordwick Ursuline Academy Moeller Invitational 23:33.00
69. Natalie Armbruster Mount Notre Dame Midwest Catholic Championship 23:35.40
70. Emma Holly Mount Notre Dame Cedarville Friendship Inv 23:36.50
71. Sara Linduff Ursuline Academy Milford Invitational 23:37.00
72. Jessica Lutz St. Ursula Milford Invite 23:39.50
73. Michelle Cavanaugh Mercy McAuley Moeller Inv. 23:42.00
74. Grace Kruis St. Ursula Moeller Primetime 23:47.40
75. Ally Adams Ursuline Academy Dual at Dewine's 23:48.00
76. Faith Berkmeyer Ursuline Academy Mason 23:49.00
77. Caroline Homan Ursuline Academy Moeller Invitational 23:50.00
78. Hanna Durbin St. Ursula Centerville 23:50.90
79. Juliana McClure Ursuline Academy Milford Invitational 23:53.00
80. Rachael White St. Ursula Centerville 23:58.00
81. Sophie Mock St. Ursula Centerville 23:58.60
82. Maggie Bowers Ursuline Academy Dual at Dewine's 24:03.00
83. Tori Schlacter Mount Notre Dame Midwest Catholic Championship 24:06.00
84. Maggie Keenan Mount Notre Dame Xavier HS Invitational 24:09.80
85. Katherine Flege Mount Notre Dame Midwest Catholic Championship 24:10.80
86. Lauren Wilber Mount Notre Dame Moeller Primetime 24:12.30
87. Grace Yi St. Ursula Moeller Primetime 24:22.50
88. Sophia Garcia St. Ursula Centerville 24:26.50
88. Alina Florio St. Ursula Bluegrass Invite 24:26.50
90. Mia Meinhardt St. Ursula Centerville 24:26.70
91. Allie Bley Mercy McAuley Moeller Inv. 24:30.00
92. Gretchen Waning Mount Notre Dame Midwest Catholic Championship 24:30.40
93. Claire Earls St. Ursula Centerville 24:31.60
94. Ellie Wordeman Ursuline Academy Dual at Dewine's 24:42.00
95. Anna Haught St. Ursula Centerville 24:45.30
96. Kelly Packer St. Ursula Moeller Primetime 24:49.50
97. Rachael Eiben Ursuline Academy Mason 24:51.00
98. Linsey Klug St. Ursula Bluegrass Invite 24:52.00
99. Becca Laux Mount Notre Dame Midwest Catholic Championship 24:55.40
100. Gabrielle Lemmerman Mount Notre Dame Xavier HS Invitational 24:56.20
101. Abby Byrum Mercy McAuley Moeller Inv. 24:58.00
102. Ella Bosse St. Ursula Bluegrass Invite 25:22.40
103. Anna Pritchard St. Ursula Centerville 25:29.60
104. Heidi Keller Mount Notre Dame Moeller Primetime 25:30.80
105. Ella Schlichter Mount Notre Dame Xavier HS Invitational 25:35.80
106. Caitlyn Hyland St. Ursula Centerville 25:39.50
107. Madeline Maginnis St. Ursula Centerville 25:51.30
108. Katie Hands St. Ursula Milford Invite 26:01.70
109. Jasmine Howard Ursuline Academy Moeller Invitational 26:06.00
110. Gabrielle Marcum Mount Notre Dame Xavier HS Invitational 26:12.10
111. Anna Ackerman St. Ursula Centerville 26:12.80
112. Stephanie Ahrnsen St. Ursula Centerville 26:19.50
113. Kayla Kuhlmann Mount Notre Dame Midwest Catholic Championship 26:19.70
114. Hailey Baca St. Ursula Bluegrass Invite 26:28.00
115. Jen Buskin Mercy McAuley Moeller Inv. 26:33.00
116. Abby Elmore Ursuline Academy Milford Invitational 26:35.00
117. Georgia Croci St. Ursula Moeller Primetime 26:37.70
118. Caroline McCarthy St. Ursula Centerville 26:39.60
119. Maggie Albers Mount Notre Dame Xavier HS Invitational 26:39.80
120. Christine Mormile Mount Notre Dame Midwest Catholic Championship 26:57.00
121. Evie Schmitt Mount Notre Dame Midwest Catholic Championship 26:57.20
122. Olivia Jenkins St. Ursula Centerville 26:58.10
123. Courtney Ruesink St. Ursula Centerville 27:03.20
124. Jill Allaben Mercy McAuley Moeller Inv. 27:10.00
125. Kelly Packer St. Ursula Moeller Primetime 27:22.90
126. Lauren Crew St. Ursula Moeller Primetime 27:31.40
127. Kennedy Oaks St. Ursula Moeller Primetime 27:35.80
128. Lydia Krier Ursuline Academy Mason 27:38.00
129. Josie Ruther St. Ursula Centerville 27:48.40
130. Ava Denegar Mount Notre Dame Xavier HS Invitational 27:54.20
131. Molly Montanus St. Ursula Moeller Primetime 28:15.60
132. Lauren Cepluch Mount Notre Dame Moeller Primetime 28:16.40
133. Cate Zentmeyer St. Ursula Centerville 28:16.90
134. Maddy Fredette Mount Notre Dame Cedarville Friendship Inv 28:18.90
135. Abigail Spencer St. Ursula Centerville 28:22.40
136. Sarah Horton Mount Notre Dame Cedarville Friendship Inv 28:24.00
137. Ellie Bohan St. Ursula Moeller Primetime 28:27.30
138. Caroline Crotty St. Ursula Moeller Primetime 28:30.80
139. Evie Thomson St. Ursula Moeller Primetime 28:38.10
140. Grace Lafountain St. Ursula Centerville 28:41.60
141. Lydia McClure Ursuline Academy Moeller Invitational 28:43.00
142. Gretchen Schuler Ursuline Academy Milford Invitational 28:45.00
143. Eva Caudill St. Ursula Moeller Primetime 28:52.00
144. Lauren Flanagan St. Ursula Moeller Primetime 28:54.80
145. Katie Holt Mount Notre Dame Xavier HS Invitational 28:56.10
146. Lily Dunn St. Ursula Moeller Primetime 28:59.40
147. Brooke Frazier St. Ursula Moeller Primetime 29:00.00
148. Caroline Earls St. Ursula Centerville 29:02.80
149. Mary Grace Fagan St. Ursula Centerville 29:06.30
150. Ruby Britt St. Ursula Bluegrass Invite 29:35.10
151. Anthea Weisman Ursuline Academy Milford Invitational 29:38.00
152. Bella Driggers St. Ursula Centerville 29:39.40
153. Leah Bley Mercy McAuley Moeller Inv. 29:49.00
154. Sofia Gallegos Ursuline Academy Dual at Dewine's 29:51.00
155. Thando Miller Mount Notre Dame Midwest Catholic Championship 29:57.60
156. Elle Mader St. Ursula Centerville 30:04.10
157. Molly Wiesman St. Ursula Centerville 30:17.80
158. Elizabeth Summers St. Ursula Milford Invite 31:16.60
159. Audrey Peters St. Ursula Milford Invite 32:39.80
160. Katie Koenig St. Ursula Bluegrass Invite 32:57.00
161. KT Headley St. Ursula Centerville 33:11.70
162. Catie Strode St. Ursula Moeller Primetime 33:47.40
163. Voula Doulaveris St. Ursula Moeller Primetime 34:13.90
164. Carly Bisher St. Ursula Milford Invite 34:51.30
165. Hannah Freeman St. Ursula Bluegrass Invite 36:25.00
166. Lillian Coughlin St. Ursula Bluegrass Invite 37:26.90