Volleyball - Individual Statistics

Attack Leaders - All Games
  NAME GP K K/G E TA EFF PCT
1. Natalie Steibel, Mount Notre Dame 70 378 5.40 102 903 .306 .420
2. Ali Thompson, Ursuline Academy 96 355 3.70 98 977 .263 .360
3. Maddy Taylor, Ursuline Academy 96 314 3.27 108 882 .234 .360
4. Shelby Dennis, Mercy 77 303 3.94 72 776 .298 .390
5. Emily Mohs, Seton 77 262 3.40 71 800 .239 .330
6. Samantha Wolf, Mount Notre Dame 70 248 3.54 88 614 .261 .400
7. Suzanna Lang, Ursuline Academy 96 231 2.41 71 539 .297 .430
8. Grace Hauck, Mount Notre Dame 69 163 2.36 30 364 .365 .450
9. Emma Grome, St. Ursula 70 158 2.26 48 416 .264 .380
10. Hannah Bolinger, St. Ursula 70 156 2.23 56 421 .238 .370
11. Ma'at Shields, Mercy 77 151 1.96 45 390 .272 .390
12. Lindsey Federmann, Mercy 75 148 1.97 43 350 .300 .420
13. Suzanne Klosterman, Seton 77 147 1.91 63 486 .173 .300
14. Taylor Drapp, Mercy 77 146 1.90 75 502 .141 .290
15. Lexi Reinert, Ursuline Academy 91 145 1.59 55 424 .212 .340
16. Holly Hilvert, Mercy 78 141 1.81 33 317 .341 .440
16. Julia Marr, Seton 57 141 2.47 62 527 .150 .270
18. Madison Merz, McAuley 77 139 1.81 21 376 .314 .370
19. Ramei Jackson, Mount Notre Dame 68 136 2.00 44 257 .358 .530
20. Lucy Cluxton, Seton 77 134 1.74 66 388 .175 .350
21. Peyton Breissinger, Ursuline Academy 86 130 1.51 43 451 .193 .290
22. Ally Albrinck, McAuley 73 114 1.56 44 418 .167 .270
23. Alli Woelfel, McAuley 77 113 1.47 41 441 .163 .260
24. Grace Gourley, McAuley 77 107 1.39 46 365 .167 .290
25. Mary Shaffer, St. Ursula 33 97 2.94 33 216 .296 .450
26. Bailey Venard, St. Ursula 45 94 2.09 52 305 .138 .310
27. Hailey Portmann, St. Ursula 70 92 1.31 32 283 .212 .330
28. Delaney Smith, St. Ursula 70 84 1.20 45 290 .134 .290
29. Rorie Smith, McAuley 68 79 1.16 43 374 .096 .210
30. Paige Kalkhoff, McAuley 40 76 1.90 29 252 .187 .300
31. Jenna Pike, Seton 40 70 1.75 14 171 .327 .410
32. Madison Kern, Mount Notre Dame 55 68 1.24 18 158 .316 .430
33. Amanda Robben, Ursuline Academy 92 67 0.73 14 177 .299 .380
34. Caroline Klare, St. Ursula 39 64 1.64 32 197 .162 .320
35. Logan Case, Ursuline Academy 96 58 0.60 18 192 .208 .300
36. Caroline Bentley, St. Ursula 32 55 1.72 21 208 .163 .260
37. Arianna Dziadkowiec, St. Ursula 39 52 1.33 18 147 .231 .350
38. Caroline Clippard, Mercy 29 46 1.59 22 123 .195 .370
39. Micaela Rader, McAuley 30 44 1.47 14 132 .227 .330
39. Emma Gielas, Ursuline Academy 24 44 1.83 11 89 .371 .490
41. Armania Heckenmueller, Mount Notre Dame 69 31 0.45 8 103 .223 .300
42. Kiki Carle, Mercy 76 23 0.30 2 79 .266 .290
42. Megan Williamns, Seton 21 23 1.10 18 104 .048 .220
44. Abby Paff, Seton 37 18 0.49 9 79 .114 .230
45. Kassidy Tensing, McAuley 18 17 0.94 12 66 .076 .260
46. Kristen Harp, Seton 7 15 2.14 8 51 .137 .290
46. Lizzie Schoenfeld, Seton 77 15 0.19 2 73 .178 .210
48. Olivia Marklay, Mount Notre Dame 5 14 2.80 5 44 .205 .320
48. Amanda Middendorf, Mount Notre Dame 13 14 1.08 8 44 .136 .320
50. Corinne Black, Mount Notre Dame 8 13 1.63 2 26 .423 .500
50. Julia Wilkins, Ursuline Academy 17 13 0.76 7 43 .140 .300
52. Katie Biel, Ursuline Academy 6 8 1.33 2 21 .286 .380
52. Maggie Jones, Seton 19 8 0.42 3 37 .135 .220
54. Amelia Rye, Mount Notre Dame 3 5 1.67 4 11 .091 .450
54. Bridgette Grote, Seton 75 5 0.07 7 42 -.048 .120
56. Elise Meyer, Mount Notre Dame 12 4 0.33 5 25 -.040 .160
56. Abby Wandtke, Ursuline Academy 3 4 1.33 1 7 .429 .570
56. Katie Kroger, Mercy 11 4 0.36 4 16 .000 .250
56. Grace Paustian, Mercy 45 4 0.09 1 8 .375 .500
60. Cassie Loew, St. Ursula 69 3 0.04 1 5 .400 .600
61. Alyssa Overbeck, Mercy 78 2 0.03 0 5 .400 .400
61. Caroline Leonard, Mount Notre Dame 68 2 0.03 0 7 .286 .290
61. Ashley Brooks, Mount Notre Dame 11 2 0.18 1 7 .143 .290
61. Delaney Dirr, Seton 52 2 0.04 1 7 .143 .290
61. Karissa Fleek, Seton 40 2 0.05 1 19 .053 .110
61. Hannah Shields, McAuley 3 2 0.67 2 10 .000 .200
67. Katie Meyer, Ursuline Academy 9 1 0.11 0 1 1.000 1.000
67. Emily Ernst, Mount Notre Dame 65 1 0.02 2 4 -.250 .250
67. Natalie Lorenz, Mercy 5 1 0.20 1 2 .000 .500
67. Nicole Belanger, McAuley 4 1 0.25 2 4 -.250 .250
67. Maggie Huber, Ursuline Academy 96 1 0.01 0 2 .500 .500
67. Lauren Meisenhelder, St. Ursula 3 1 0.33 1 8 .000 .130
67. Ashley Yeoman, Mount Notre Dame 4 1 0.25 0 2 .500 .500
67. Tori Beckelhimer, Mount Notre Dame 14 1 0.07 1 5 .000 .200
67. Stevie Wolf, Mount Notre Dame 66 1 0.02 0 2 .500 .500
67. Sarah Nie, Seton 58 1 0.02 2 10 -.100 .100
67. Olivia Brackett, McAuley 74 1 0.01 0 1 1.000 1.000
67. Aimee Heinecke, McAuley 1 1 1.00 0 2 .500 .500
67. Taylor Yox, McAuley 57 1 0.02 0 1 1.000 1.000
67. Rachel Berwanger, McAuley 77 1 0.01 0 1 1.000 1.000

 
Buckeye Running Company