Volleyball - Individual Statistics

Attack Leaders - All Games
  NAME GP K K/G E TA EFF PCT
1. Natalie Steibel, Mount Notre Dame 42 208 4.95 62 517 .282 .400
2. Ali Thompson, Ursuline Academy 33 130 3.94 31 320 .309 .410
3. Shelby Dennis, Mercy 12 47 3.92 12 108 .324 .440
4. Samantha Wolf, Mount Notre Dame 39 145 3.72 42 336 .307 .430
5. Mary Shaffer, St. Ursula 8 26 3.25 11 57 .263 .460
6. Maddy Taylor, Ursuline Academy 33 105 3.18 29 300 .253 .350
7. Emily Mohs, Seton 29 91 3.14 19 279 .258 .330
8. Julia Marr, Seton 24 71 2.96 25 217 .212 .330
9. Grace Hauck, Mount Notre Dame 39 104 2.67 17 217 .401 .480
9. Taylor Drapp, Mercy 12 32 2.67 14 82 .220 .390
11. Bailey Venard, St. Ursula 33 76 2.30 34 234 .179 .320
12. Suzanne Klosterman, Seton 29 66 2.28 23 206 .209 .320
13. Ramei Jackson, Mount Notre Dame 37 83 2.24 21 150 .413 .550
14. Hannah Bolinger, St. Ursula 45 97 2.16 34 264 .239 .370
14. Emma Grome, St. Ursula 45 97 2.16 32 245 .265 .400
16. Kristen Harp, Seton 7 15 2.14 8 51 .137 .290
17. Caroline Klare, St. Ursula 22 46 2.09 16 116 .259 .400
18. Lindsey Federmann, Mercy 12 25 2.08 6 51 .373 .490
19. Corinne Black, Mount Notre Dame 1 2 2.00 0 3 .667 .670
20. Suzanna Lang, Ursuline Academy 33 64 1.94 18 146 .315 .440
21. Delaney Smith, St. Ursula 45 82 1.82 45 286 .129 .290
22. Alli Woelfel, McAuley 31 52 1.68 19 215 .153 .240
23. Emma Gielas, Ursuline Academy 6 10 1.67 2 22 .364 .450
24. Lexi Reinert, Ursuline Academy 33 54 1.64 22 148 .216 .360
25. Madison Merz, McAuley 31 50 1.61 7 136 .316 .370
26. Paige Kalkhoff, McAuley 6 9 1.50 2 30 .233 .300
27. Hailey Portmann, St. Ursula 45 67 1.49 18 192 .255 .350
28. Peyton Breissinger, Ursuline Academy 27 40 1.48 16 145 .166 .280
29. Micaela Rader, McAuley 30 44 1.47 14 132 .227 .330
30. Ma'at Shields, Mercy 12 17 1.42 4 47 .277 .360
31. Lucy Cluxton, Seton 29 41 1.41 21 119 .168 .340
32. Arianna Dziadkowiec, St. Ursula 37 50 1.35 15 139 .252 .360
33. Ally Albrinck, McAuley 29 37 1.28 16 154 .136 .240
34. Madison Kern, Mount Notre Dame 31 39 1.26 9 96 .313 .410
35. Holly Hilvert, Mercy 12 15 1.25 2 29 .448 .520
36. Grace Gourley, McAuley 31 37 1.19 13 117 .205 .320
37. Abby Wandtke, Ursuline Academy 1 1 1.00 0 2 .500 .500
37. Caroline Bentley, St. Ursula 7 7 1.00 4 34 .088 .210
37. Kassidy Tensing, McAuley 2 2 1.00 1 5 .200 .400
37. Katie Biel, Ursuline Academy 2 2 1.00 1 7 .143 .290
41. Rorie Smith, McAuley 26 22 0.85 17 134 .037 .160
42. Logan Case, Ursuline Academy 33 27 0.82 6 68 .309 .400
43. Amanda Robben, Ursuline Academy 31 25 0.81 4 68 .309 .370
44. Armania Heckenmueller, Mount Notre Dame 39 22 0.56 5 57 .298 .390
45. Caroline Clippard, Mercy 2 1 0.50 1 4 .000 .250
45. Natalie Lorenz, Mercy 2 1 0.50 0 1 1.000 1.000
45. Kiki Carle, Mercy 12 6 0.50 2 13 .308 .460
45. Julia Wilkins, Ursuline Academy 6 3 0.50 6 17 -.176 .180
49. Abby Paff, Seton 25 11 0.44 5 49 .122 .220
50. Lauren Meisenhelder, St. Ursula 3 1 0.33 1 8 .000 .130
50. Megan Williamns, Seton 3 1 0.33 2 7 -.143 .140
52. Lizzie Schoenfeld, Seton 29 8 0.28 0 29 .276 .280
53. Elise Meyer, Mount Notre Dame 5 1 0.20 1 8 .000 .130
53. Amanda Middendorf, Mount Notre Dame 5 1 0.20 2 5 -.200 .200
55. Bridgette Grote, Seton 29 3 0.10 2 16 .063 .190
56. Delaney Dirr, Seton 27 2 0.07 1 6 .167 .330
57. Caroline Leonard, Mount Notre Dame 39 2 0.05 0 7 .286 .290
58. Olivia Brackett, McAuley 28 1 0.04 0 1 1.000 1.000
59. Stevie Wolf, Mount Notre Dame 35 1 0.03 0 2 .500 .500
59. Maggie Huber, Ursuline Academy 33 1 0.03 0 2 .500 .500
59. Emily Ernst, Mount Notre Dame 31 1 0.03 2 4 -.250 .250
62. Cassie Loew, St. Ursula 44 1 0.02 1 2 .000 .500

 
Buckeye Running Company