Volleyball - Individual Statistics

Attack Leaders - All Games
  NAME GP K K/G E TA EFF PCT
1. Olivia Brackett, McAuley 28 1 0.04 0 1 1.000 1.000
1. Natalie Lorenz, Mercy 2 1 0.50 0 1 1.000 1.000
3. Corinne Black, Mount Notre Dame 1 2 2.00 0 3 .667 .670
4. Abby Wandtke, Ursuline Academy 1 1 1.00 0 2 .500 .500
4. Maggie Huber, Ursuline Academy 33 1 0.03 0 2 .500 .500
4. Stevie Wolf, Mount Notre Dame 35 1 0.03 0 2 .500 .500
7. Holly Hilvert, Mercy 12 15 1.25 2 29 .448 .520
8. Ramei Jackson, Mount Notre Dame 37 83 2.24 21 150 .413 .550
9. Grace Hauck, Mount Notre Dame 39 104 2.67 17 217 .401 .480
10. Lindsey Federmann, Mercy 12 25 2.08 6 51 .373 .490
11. Emma Gielas, Ursuline Academy 6 10 1.67 2 22 .364 .450
12. Shelby Dennis, Mercy 12 47 3.92 12 108 .324 .440
13. Madison Merz, McAuley 31 50 1.61 7 136 .316 .370
14. Suzanna Lang, Ursuline Academy 33 64 1.94 18 146 .315 .440
15. Madison Kern, Mount Notre Dame 31 39 1.26 9 96 .313 .410
16. Amanda Robben, Ursuline Academy 31 25 0.81 4 68 .309 .370
16. Logan Case, Ursuline Academy 33 27 0.82 6 68 .309 .400
16. Ali Thompson, Ursuline Academy 33 130 3.94 31 320 .309 .410
19. Kiki Carle, Mercy 12 6 0.50 2 13 .308 .460
20. Samantha Wolf, Mount Notre Dame 39 145 3.72 42 336 .307 .430
21. Armania Heckenmueller, Mount Notre Dame 39 22 0.56 5 57 .298 .390
22. Caroline Leonard, Mount Notre Dame 39 2 0.05 0 7 .286 .290
23. Natalie Steibel, Mount Notre Dame 42 208 4.95 62 517 .282 .400
24. Ma'at Shields, Mercy 12 17 1.42 4 47 .277 .360
25. Lizzie Schoenfeld, Seton 29 8 0.28 0 29 .276 .280
26. Emma Grome, St. Ursula 45 97 2.16 32 245 .265 .400
27. Mary Shaffer, St. Ursula 8 26 3.25 11 57 .263 .460
28. Caroline Klare, St. Ursula 22 46 2.09 16 116 .259 .400
29. Emily Mohs, Seton 29 91 3.14 19 279 .258 .330
30. Hailey Portmann, St. Ursula 45 67 1.49 18 192 .255 .350
31. Maddy Taylor, Ursuline Academy 33 105 3.18 29 300 .253 .350
32. Arianna Dziadkowiec, St. Ursula 37 50 1.35 15 139 .252 .360
33. Hannah Bolinger, St. Ursula 45 97 2.16 34 264 .239 .370
34. Paige Kalkhoff, McAuley 6 9 1.50 2 30 .233 .300
35. Micaela Rader, McAuley 30 44 1.47 14 132 .227 .330
36. Taylor Drapp, Mercy 12 32 2.67 14 82 .220 .390
37. Lexi Reinert, Ursuline Academy 33 54 1.64 22 148 .216 .360
38. Julia Marr, Seton 24 71 2.96 25 217 .212 .330
39. Suzanne Klosterman, Seton 29 66 2.28 23 206 .209 .320
40. Grace Gourley, McAuley 31 37 1.19 13 117 .205 .320
41. Kassidy Tensing, McAuley 2 2 1.00 1 5 .200 .400
42. Bailey Venard, St. Ursula 33 76 2.30 34 234 .179 .320
43. Lucy Cluxton, Seton 29 41 1.41 21 119 .168 .340
44. Delaney Dirr, Seton 27 2 0.07 1 6 .167 .330
45. Peyton Breissinger, Ursuline Academy 27 40 1.48 16 145 .166 .280
46. Alli Woelfel, McAuley 31 52 1.68 19 215 .153 .240
47. Katie Biel, Ursuline Academy 2 2 1.00 1 7 .143 .290
48. Kristen Harp, Seton 7 15 2.14 8 51 .137 .290
49. Ally Albrinck, McAuley 29 37 1.28 16 154 .136 .240
50. Delaney Smith, St. Ursula 45 82 1.82 45 286 .129 .290
51. Abby Paff, Seton 25 11 0.44 5 49 .122 .220
52. Caroline Bentley, St. Ursula 7 7 1.00 4 34 .088 .210
53. Bridgette Grote, Seton 29 3 0.10 2 16 .063 .190
54. Rorie Smith, McAuley 26 22 0.85 17 134 .037 .160

 
Buckeye Running Company