Volleyball - Individual Statistics

Attack Leaders - All Games
  NAME GP K K/G E TA EFF PCT
1. Natalie Lorenz, Mercy 2 1 0.50 0 1 1.000 1.000
1. Olivia Brackett, McAuley 28 1 0.04 0 1 1.000 1.000
3. Corinne Black, Mount Notre Dame 1 2 2.00 0 3 .667 .670
4. Ramei Jackson, Mount Notre Dame 37 83 2.24 21 150 .413 .550
5. Holly Hilvert, Mercy 12 15 1.25 2 29 .448 .520
6. Stevie Wolf, Mount Notre Dame 35 1 0.03 0 2 .500 .500
6. Cassie Loew, St. Ursula 44 1 0.02 1 2 .000 .500
6. Maggie Huber, Ursuline Academy 33 1 0.03 0 2 .500 .500
6. Abby Wandtke, Ursuline Academy 1 1 1.00 0 2 .500 .500
10. Lindsey Federmann, Mercy 12 25 2.08 6 51 .373 .490
11. Grace Hauck, Mount Notre Dame 39 104 2.67 17 217 .401 .480
12. Mary Shaffer, St. Ursula 8 26 3.25 11 57 .263 .460
12. Kiki Carle, Mercy 12 6 0.50 2 13 .308 .460
14. Emma Gielas, Ursuline Academy 6 10 1.67 2 22 .364 .450
15. Suzanna Lang, Ursuline Academy 33 64 1.94 18 146 .315 .440
15. Shelby Dennis, Mercy 12 47 3.92 12 108 .324 .440
17. Samantha Wolf, Mount Notre Dame 39 145 3.72 42 336 .307 .430
18. Ali Thompson, Ursuline Academy 33 130 3.94 31 320 .309 .410
18. Madison Kern, Mount Notre Dame 31 39 1.26 9 96 .313 .410
20. Kassidy Tensing, McAuley 2 2 1.00 1 5 .200 .400
20. Emma Grome, St. Ursula 45 97 2.16 32 245 .265 .400
20. Caroline Klare, St. Ursula 22 46 2.09 16 116 .259 .400
20. Natalie Steibel, Mount Notre Dame 42 208 4.95 62 517 .282 .400
20. Logan Case, Ursuline Academy 33 27 0.82 6 68 .309 .400
25. Taylor Drapp, Mercy 12 32 2.67 14 82 .220 .390
25. Armania Heckenmueller, Mount Notre Dame 39 22 0.56 5 57 .298 .390
27. Hannah Bolinger, St. Ursula 45 97 2.16 34 264 .239 .370
27. Madison Merz, McAuley 31 50 1.61 7 136 .316 .370
27. Amanda Robben, Ursuline Academy 31 25 0.81 4 68 .309 .370
30. Lexi Reinert, Ursuline Academy 33 54 1.64 22 148 .216 .360
30. Arianna Dziadkowiec, St. Ursula 37 50 1.35 15 139 .252 .360
30. Ma'at Shields, Mercy 12 17 1.42 4 47 .277 .360
33. Hailey Portmann, St. Ursula 45 67 1.49 18 192 .255 .350
33. Maddy Taylor, Ursuline Academy 33 105 3.18 29 300 .253 .350
35. Lucy Cluxton, Seton 29 41 1.41 21 119 .168 .340
36. Emily Mohs, Seton 29 91 3.14 19 279 .258 .330
36. Delaney Dirr, Seton 27 2 0.07 1 6 .167 .330
36. Micaela Rader, McAuley 30 44 1.47 14 132 .227 .330
36. Julia Marr, Seton 24 71 2.96 25 217 .212 .330
40. Suzanne Klosterman, Seton 29 66 2.28 23 206 .209 .320
40. Grace Gourley, McAuley 31 37 1.19 13 117 .205 .320
40. Bailey Venard, St. Ursula 33 76 2.30 34 234 .179 .320
43. Paige Kalkhoff, McAuley 6 9 1.50 2 30 .233 .300
44. Kristen Harp, Seton 7 15 2.14 8 51 .137 .290
44. Katie Biel, Ursuline Academy 2 2 1.00 1 7 .143 .290
44. Delaney Smith, St. Ursula 45 82 1.82 45 286 .129 .290
44. Caroline Leonard, Mount Notre Dame 39 2 0.05 0 7 .286 .290
48. Lizzie Schoenfeld, Seton 29 8 0.28 0 29 .276 .280
48. Peyton Breissinger, Ursuline Academy 27 40 1.48 16 145 .166 .280
50. Emily Ernst, Mount Notre Dame 31 1 0.03 2 4 -.250 .250
50. Caroline Clippard, Mercy 2 1 0.50 1 4 .000 .250
52. Ally Albrinck, McAuley 29 37 1.28 16 154 .136 .240
52. Alli Woelfel, McAuley 31 52 1.68 19 215 .153 .240
54. Abby Paff, Seton 25 11 0.44 5 49 .122 .220
55. Caroline Bentley, St. Ursula 7 7 1.00 4 34 .088 .210
56. Amanda Middendorf, Mount Notre Dame 5 1 0.20 2 5 -.200 .200
57. Bridgette Grote, Seton 29 3 0.10 2 16 .063 .190
58. Julia Wilkins, Ursuline Academy 6 3 0.50 6 17 -.176 .180
59. Rorie Smith, McAuley 26 22 0.85 17 134 .037 .160
60. Megan Williamns, Seton 3 1 0.33 2 7 -.143 .140
61. Lauren Meisenhelder, St. Ursula 3 1 0.33 1 8 .000 .130
61. Elise Meyer, Mount Notre Dame 5 1 0.20 1 8 .000 .130

 
Buckeye Running Company