Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Ursuline Academy 1:50.66  
2. Seton 1:55.29  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Megan Glass Ursuline Academy 2:00.16
2. Molly Pressler Seton 2:04.57
3. Maddy Hensler Seton 2:06.27
4. Elizabeth Naylor Ursuline Academy 2:08.33
5. Sarah Slabe Ursuline Academy 2:09.74
6. Hailey Doerflein Seton 2:19.11
7. Kristen Schoenfeld Seton 2:23.72
8. Shayne Menner Seton 2:24.92
9. Caroline Walter Seton 2:25.63
10. Veronica Richards Seton 2:27.82
11. Belle Schaefer Seton 2:29.41
12. Lindsey Vale Seton 2:30.39
13. Avery Moerhing Seton 2:31.90
14. Allison Feldman Seton 2:32.00
15. Amanda Kramer Seton 2:37.37
16. Zoe Loftus Seton 2:39.11
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Brooke Kamstra Seton 2:18.59
2. Liza Semona Ursuline Academy 2:21.44
3. Madeline Wolfe Ursuline Academy 2:22.87
4. Megan Grill Ursuline Academy 2:24.51
5. Anna Tiernan Seton 2:24.86
6. Hannah Rogers Seton 2:26.27
7. Katie Pressler Seton 2:28.99
8. Julia Redder Seton 2:40.20
9. Hailey Doerflein Seton 2:40.33
10. Olivia Stumin Seton 2:40.78
11. Carly Ogilvie Seton 2:42.57
12. Lindsey Vale Seton 2:45.41
13. Megan Kock Seton 2:47.33
14. Grace Timon Seton 3:01.09
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Megan Glass Ursuline Academy :24.54
2. Claudia Butterfield Ursuline Academy :25.29
3. Isabella Matesa Ursuline Academy :25.46
4. Anna Tiernan Seton :26.07
5. Megan Wills Seton :26.15
6. Molly Pressler Seton :26.47
7. Hannah Rogers Seton :27.34
8. Emily Redder Seton :28.16
9. Erin Willig Seton :28.59
10. Kristen Schoenfeld Seton :28.77
11. Hailey Doerflein Seton :29.39
12. Olivia Stumin Seton :29.50
13. Megan Kock Seton :29.61
14. Allison Feldman Seton :29.64
15. Carly Ogilvie Seton :29.76
16. Veronica Richards Seton :30.27
17. Avery Moerhing Seton :30.45
18. Grace Timon Seton :30.55
19. Julia Redder Seton :30.62
20. Lindsey Vale Seton :31.04
21. Chloe Davitt Seton :31.85
22. Amanda Kramer Seton :32.03
23. Izzy Paff Seton :32.18
24. Paige Schultz Seton :32.93
25. Sophie Anglavar Seton :36.20
26. Sam Peters Seton :37.19
27. Emma Pitman Seton :38.62
28. Heidy Lopez-Nolasco Seton :45.21
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Claudia Butterfield Ursuline Academy :57.72
2. Maddy Hensler Seton 1:01.92
3. Sarah Slabe Ursuline Academy 1:03.02
4. Anna Tiernan Seton 1:03.79
5. Audrey Eary Seton 1:07.11
6. Katie Pressler Seton 1:08.72
7. Hannah Rogers Seton 1:10.22
8. Olivia Stumin Seton 1:12.28
9. Lindsey Vale Seton 1:14.15
10. Avery Moerhing Seton 1:14.86
11. Hailey Doerflein Seton 1:15.16
12. Veronica Richards Seton 1:18.02
13. Izzy Paff Seton 1:24.09
14. Erin Willig Seton 1:24.11
15. Zoe Loftus Seton 1:32.52
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Anna Tiernan Seton :56.82
2. Maddy Hensler Seton :57.08
3. Molly Pressler Seton :57.69
4. Elizabeth Naylor Ursuline Academy :58.14
5. Megan Wills Seton :59.40
6. Emily Redder Seton 1:01.31
7. Kristen Schoenfeld Seton 1:02.87
8. Audrey Eary Seton 1:03.65
9. Olivia Stumin Seton 1:04.67
10. Katie Pressler Seton 1:04.74
11. Megan Kock Seton 1:05.89
12. Allison Feldman Seton 1:06.32
13. Julia Redder Seton 1:06.48
14. Lindsey Vale Seton 1:07.41
15. Hailey Doerflein Seton 1:08.06
16. Amanda Kramer Seton 1:10.90
17. Chloe Davitt Seton 1:11.01
18. Erin Willig Seton 1:11.56
19. Izzy Paff Seton 1:13.63
20. Paige Schultz Seton 1:13.65
21. Zoe Loftus Seton 1:13.88
22. Emma Pitman Seton 1:23.11
23. Heidy Lopez-Nolasco Seton 1:43.27
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Megan Glass Ursuline Academy 5:17.92
2. Claudia Butterfield Ursuline Academy 5:29.65
3. Molly Pressler Seton 5:31.61
4. Hannah Rogers Seton 6:03.61
5. Katie Pressler Seton 6:03.88
6. Hailey Doerflein Seton 6:15.46
7. Julia Redder Seton 6:25.29
8. Caroline Walter Seton 6:27.37
9. Shayne Menner Seton 6:31.77
10. Lindsey Vale Seton 6:34.55
11. Belle Schaefer Seton 6:36.96
12. Veronica Richards Seton 6:45.45
13. Paige Schultz Seton 7:34.00
14. Leah Hafner Seton 7:41.36
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Ursuline Academy 1:40.41  
2. Seton 1:45.81  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Maddy Hensler Seton 1:00.43
2. Amanda Paxson Ursuline Academy 1:01.26
3. Madeline Wolfe Ursuline Academy 1:01.47
4. Ellie Wheeler Ursuline Academy 1:05.65
5. Megan Wills Seton 1:09.10
6. Audrey Eary Seton 1:09.90
7. Carly Ogilvie Seton 1:10.24
8. Caroline Walter Seton 1:15.34
9. Grace Timon Seton 1:19.57
10. Julia Redder Seton 1:19.59
11. Erin Willig Seton 1:20.32
12. Chloe Davitt Seton 1:21.15
13. Zoe Loftus Seton 1:21.95
14. Elise Bill Seton 1:30.33
15. Sophie Anglavar Seton 1:37.94
16. Emma Pitman Seton 1:42.93
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Claudia Butterfield Ursuline Academy 1:05.57
2. Brooke Kamstra Seton 1:11.55
3. Helene Beerman Ursuline Academy 1:12.73
4. Hannah Rogers Seton 1:14.67
5. Emily Redder Seton 1:16.91
6. Haley Pitman Ursuline Academy 1:17.91
7. Belle Schaefer Seton 1:18.89
8. Olivia Stumin Seton 1:21.18
9. Julia Redder Seton 1:22.24
10. Hailey Doerflein Seton 1:22.80
11. Allison Feldman Seton 1:24.74
12. Amanda Kramer Seton 1:27.38
13. Leah Hafner Seton 1:30.23
14. Izzy Paff Seton 1:47.07
15. Sophie Anglavar Seton 1:50.37
16. Sam Peters Seton 1:53.92
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Ursuline Academy 3:52.41  
2. Seton 3:53.04