Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Madi Person Ursuline Academy :12.32
2. Abby Hoffmann Mercy McAuley :12.88
3. Cameron Bittermann Mercy McAuley :13.20
4. Kerry Healey St. Ursula :13.22
5. Elle Lovdal St. Ursula :13.28
6. Anna Geiger St. Ursula :13.33
7. Shamia Strayhorn St. Ursula :13.48
8. Alli Geers Ursuline Academy :13.49
9. Grace Thamann Mercy McAuley :13.50
10. Kylie Hambleton Seton :13.56
11. Savana Lee Mount Notre Dame :13.60
12. Devyn Mundy Mount Notre Dame :13.61
13. Mia Edwards Mercy McAuley :13.64
14. KeKe Robinson Mount Notre Dame :13.68
15. Ariee Bess Mercy McAuley :13.77
16. Kamille Harris Mount Notre Dame :13.78
17. Abby Hoeweler Seton :13.82
18. Jenna Accurso Seton :13.83
18. Ava LeCount Mercy McAuley :13.83
20. Brooke Caldwell Ursuline Academy :13.90
21. De'Aira Ferris Mercy McAuley :13.92
22. Natalie Lorenz Mercy McAuley :14.00
23. Lindsey Person Ursuline Academy :14.03
24. Avi Hubbard Mercy McAuley :14.07
25. Jaiden Penn St. Ursula :14.29
26. Adrienne Smith Ursuline Academy :14.33
27. Alayna Wuebbolt Seton :14.48
28. Reena Donofe St. Ursula :14.58
29. Bella DiCarlo Mount Notre Dame :14.63
30. Eleanor Dumont St. Ursula :14.76
31. Josie Lewis Seton :14.77
32. Caitlyn Hyland St. Ursula :14.79
32. Clara Menon Mount Notre Dame :14.79
34. Abby Seibel Ursuline Academy :14.85
35. Donnie Thomas Mercy McAuley :14.86
36. Sophie Vetter Mercy McAuley :14.93
37. Josie Penderghast Mercy McAuley :14.98
38. Destiny Nwankwo Ursuline Academy :15.21
39. Riley Wagner St. Ursula :15.38
40. Kelsey Farkas Ursuline Academy :15.40
41. Lauren Schum Mercy McAuley :15.50
42. Aleia Samuels Ursuline Academy :15.59
43. Alaina Olding Seton :15.73
44. Cara Nestor St. Ursula :16.10
45. Madeline Maginnis St. Ursula :16.19
46. Sylvie Wright Mercy McAuley :16.20
47. Maribella Marcherchi St. Ursula :16.28
48. Megan Kelley Ursuline Academy :16.53
49. Abby DeVoe Ursuline Academy :16.59
50. Caroline Weisgerber Ursuline Academy :16.70
51. Damya Harris Mercy McAuley :17.40
52. Raiza Macedo Seton :17.49
53. Courtney Ruesink St. Ursula :18.91
54. Abbi Helmrath St. Ursula 15:21.00
55. Ashley Oaks St. Ursula 15:23.00
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Madi Person Ursuline Academy :25.27
2. Abby Hoffmann Mercy McAuley :26.31
3. Shamia Strayhorn St. Ursula :27.15
4. Elle Lovdal St. Ursula :27.26
5. Cameron Bittermann Mercy McAuley :27.42
6. Lizzie Sexton Mercy McAuley :27.60
7. Kylie Hambleton Seton :27.76
8. Anna Geiger St. Ursula :27.80
9. Grace Thamann Mercy McAuley :28.07
10. Savana Lee Mount Notre Dame :28.19
11. Mia Edwards Mercy McAuley :28.23
12. Abby Hoeweler Seton :28.40
13. Lindsey Person Ursuline Academy :28.45
13. Paige Murdock Ursuline Academy :28.45
15. Devyn Mundy Mount Notre Dame :28.52
16. Emma Helmes Mercy McAuley :28.59
17. Julia Herriott Ursuline Academy :28.83
18. Alli Geers Ursuline Academy :28.89
19. Kerry Healey St. Ursula :29.05
20. De'Aira Ferris Mercy McAuley :29.13
21. Avi Hubbard Mercy McAuley :29.20
22. Ava LeCount Mercy McAuley :29.28
23. Kristen McBride Mount Notre Dame :29.44
24. Ariee Bess Mercy McAuley :29.47
25. Brooke Caldwell Ursuline Academy :29.62
26. Alayna Wuebbolt Seton :30.03
27. Donnie Thomas Mercy McAuley :30.16
28. Madison Coombs Mercy McAuley :30.29
29. Adrienne Smith Ursuline Academy :30.33
30. KeKe Robinson Mount Notre Dame :30.34
31. Katrina Draginoff Mercy McAuley :30.38
32. Jenna Sullivan Seton :30.42
33. Lacey Liston Ursuline Academy :30.52
34. Caitlyn Hyland St. Ursula :30.54
35. Jaiden Penn St. Ursula :30.56
36. Lovely Johnson Mercy McAuley :30.60
37. Josie Penderghast Mercy McAuley :30.99
38. Josie Lewis Seton :31.01
39. Reena Donofe St. Ursula :31.38
40. Avery Moehring Seton :31.42
41. Abby Seibel Ursuline Academy :31.45
42. Sophie Roeder Mercy McAuley :31.62
43. Riley Wagner St. Ursula :31.69
44. Megan Roden Seton :31.74
45. Olivia Phelps Mercy McAuley :32.26
46. Aleia Samuels Ursuline Academy :32.40
47. Grace Krier Ursuline Academy :32.43
48. Lauren Schum Mercy McAuley :32.99
49. Cara Nestor St. Ursula :33.26
50. Caroline Earls St. Ursula :33.36
51. Ashley Oaks St. Ursula :34.39
52. Abby Noe Mercy McAuley :34.79
53. Alyssa Palicki Seton :34.95
54. Kiran Vrishabhendra St. Ursula :35.30
55. Cierra Blakeman Mercy McAuley :35.89
56. Lily Dezarn St. Ursula :35.94
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Madi Person Ursuline Academy :58.08
2. Lizzie Sexton Mercy McAuley :59.74
3. Liz York Mercy McAuley 1:01.99
4. Elle Lovdal St. Ursula 1:03.60
5. Paige Murdock Ursuline Academy 1:03.99
6. Grace Thamann Mercy McAuley 1:04.53
7. Mia Edwards Mercy McAuley 1:04.83
8. Julia Herriott Ursuline Academy 1:04.95
9. Maggie Braun St. Ursula 1:05.00
10. Rose Widmeyer St. Ursula 1:05.40
11. Rachael White St. Ursula 1:05.41
12. Anna Geiger St. Ursula 1:05.60
13. Kerry Healey St. Ursula 1:05.76
14. Emma Helmes Mercy McAuley 1:05.97
15. Rebecca Schell Ursuline Academy 1:06.24
16. Kylie Pfeifer Mercy McAuley 1:06.28
17. Savana Lee Mount Notre Dame 1:06.61
18. Grace Yi St. Ursula 1:06.80
19. Madison Coombs Mercy McAuley 1:06.89
20. Maddie Jones Mount Notre Dame 1:07.57
21. Reese Carpenter Mount Notre Dame 1:07.90
22. Maeve Tierney Mount Notre Dame 1:09.34
23. Jamie Dee Seton 1:09.47
24. Julia Brisken Mount Notre Dame 1:09.54
25. Bree Wyendandt St. Ursula 1:09.89
26. Ella Schlichter Mount Notre Dame 1:10.47
27. Avi Hubbard Mercy McAuley 1:10.87
28. Olivia Rider Seton 1:11.16
29. Emma Harmeyer Seton 1:11.17
30. Kelsey Mangold St. Ursula 1:12.30
31. Avery Moehring Seton 1:12.34
32. Lacey Liston Ursuline Academy 1:12.53
33. Emily Denoyer St. Ursula 1:12.56
34. Kenzie Sickinger Ursuline Academy 1:13.08
35. Brooke Hunstad St. Ursula 1:13.51
36. Kristen McBride Mount Notre Dame 1:13.61
37. Michelle Bohman Ursuline Academy 1:13.67
38. Marina Hernandez Mercy McAuley 1:14.06
39. Caitlyn Hyland St. Ursula 1:14.21
40. Olivia Phelps Mercy McAuley 1:14.27
41. Abby Fermann St. Ursula 1:14.68
41. Clara Leder Mount Notre Dame 1:14.68
43. Carissa Widenhouse Ursuline Academy 1:14.71
44. Becca Laux Mount Notre Dame 1:14.86
45. Abby Noe Mercy McAuley 1:15.06
46. Ariee Bess Mercy McAuley 1:15.20
47. Faith Berkmeyer Ursuline Academy 1:15.73
48. Payton Robinson Ursuline Academy 1:15.94
49. Carissa Widenhouse Ursuline Academy 1:16.19
50. Sophie Roeder Mercy McAuley 1:16.39
51. Josie Pedoto St. Ursula 1:16.90
52. Emma Mastruserio Mercy McAuley 1:17.52
53. Riley Wagner St. Ursula 1:17.61
54. Tori Brunette Ursuline Academy 1:20.20
55. Lovely Johnson Mercy McAuley 1:25.03
56. Lily Dezarn St. Ursula 1:25.26
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Lucy Hansen Ursuline Academy 2:25.08
2. Hannah Doerger Ursuline Academy 2:25.58
3. Paige Murdock Ursuline Academy 2:28.28
4. Avery Stewart St. Ursula 2:29.40
5. Brooke Hunstad St. Ursula 2:31.64
6. Rose Widmeyer St. Ursula 2:33.00
7. Grace Yi St. Ursula 2:33.61
8. Ashley Albrinck Mercy McAuley 2:34.96
9. Liz York Mercy McAuley 2:35.39
10. Ellen Scott St. Ursula 2:36.70
11. Jillian Webber Seton 2:39.33
12. Zoe Mattimore Mount Notre Dame 2:40.05
13. Maggie Braun St. Ursula 2:41.50
14. Shelby Page Mercy McAuley 2:41.78
15. Elle Seeger Mount Notre Dame 2:43.26
16. Kira Hoak Ursuline Academy 2:43.88
17. Emma Holly Mount Notre Dame 2:44.04
18. Maeve Tierney Mount Notre Dame 2:44.27
19. Megan Cavanaugh Seton 2:44.59
20. Sarah Nie Seton 2:44.98
21. Deirdre Carroll St. Ursula 2:45.00
22. Megan Greive St. Ursula 2:45.06
23. Michaela Schulze St. Ursula 2:45.40
24. Grace-Anne Berkmeyer Ursuline Academy 2:45.66
25. Emma Foster St. Ursula 2:45.83
26. Faith Berkmeyer Ursuline Academy 2:46.56
27. Lani Hinton Mercy McAuley 2:46.80
28. Abby Fermann St. Ursula 2:47.74
29. Kelly Albrinck Mercy McAuley 2:48.48
30. Emily Denoyer St. Ursula 2:49.58
31. Ella Bosse St. Ursula 2:50.63
32. Julia Brisken Mount Notre Dame 2:50.79
33. Veronica Richards Seton 2:50.86
33. Nathalie Ehrler St. Ursula 2:50.86
35. Payton Robinson Ursuline Academy 2:52.53
36. Kelsey Mangold St. Ursula 2:52.80
37. Allison Feldman Seton 2:54.86
38. Rachael White St. Ursula 2:55.39
39. Ellie Wordeman Ursuline Academy 2:55.90
40. Gretchen Waning Mount Notre Dame 2:56.32
41. Sammy Harold Mount Notre Dame 2:56.58
42. Kate Rentrop Mount Notre Dame 2:57.10
43. Catherine Broering Mercy McAuley 2:58.04
44. Hanna Durbin St. Ursula 3:00.20
45. Marina Hernandez Mercy McAuley 3:00.80
46. Maura Reilly Mercy McAuley 3:03.17
47. Josie Timmers Seton 3:03.79
48. Heidi Keller Mount Notre Dame 3:04.16
49. Josie Pedoto St. Ursula 3:04.40
50. Tori Schlachter Mount Notre Dame 3:04.51
51. Clara Leder Mount Notre Dame 3:05.43
52. Lauren Cepluch Mount Notre Dame 3:06.74
53. Taylor O'Leary Seton 3:16.22
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Hannah Doerger Ursuline Academy 4:57.58
2. Avery Stewart St. Ursula 5:18.00
3. Jenna Murdock Ursuline Academy 5:26.95
4. Lucy Hansen Ursuline Academy 5:27.08
5. Kaitlyn Sansone Mercy McAuley 5:33.03
6. Ellen Scott St. Ursula 5:34.90
7. Megan Greive St. Ursula 5:40.10
8. Meredith Meyer Mercy McAuley 5:44.19
9. Maggie Braun St. Ursula 5:46.60
10. Elle Seeger Mount Notre Dame 5:46.63
11. Sarah Madix Mount Notre Dame 5:46.69
12. Allison Streckfuss Seton 5:48.04
13. Katherine Schutte Seton 5:48.67
14. Brooke Hunstad St. Ursula 5:51.63
15. Sophie Taylor Ursuline Academy 5:52.08
16. Julie Schenkel Seton 5:52.09
17. Deirdre Carroll St. Ursula 5:55.51
18. Sammy Harold Mount Notre Dame 5:56.03
19. Izzy McCahan Ursuline Academy 5:56.57
20. Bridget Kemper Seton 5:56.63
21. Grace Nordwick Ursuline Academy 5:57.68
22. Kira Hoak Ursuline Academy 5:59.01
23. Emma Foster St. Ursula 6:01.60
24. Lani Hinton Mercy McAuley 6:05.86
25. Audrey Kirwin St. Ursula 6:12.08
26. Grace-Anne Berkmeyer Ursuline Academy 6:13.78
27. Maggie Bowers Ursuline Academy 6:14.21
28. Olivia Thomas Ursuline Academy 6:15.39
29. Bree Wyendandt St. Ursula 6:16.91
30. Natalie Armbruster Mount Notre Dame 6:17.61
31. Tori Schlachter Mount Notre Dame 6:18.54
32. Nathalie Ehrler St. Ursula 6:20.51
33. Kelly Albrinck Mercy McAuley 6:21.40
34. Kate Simer Ursuline Academy 6:23.32
35. Kate Rentrop Mount Notre Dame 6:23.94
36. Emily Denoyer St. Ursula 6:23.98
37. Catherine Broering Mercy McAuley 6:28.33
38. Gretchen Waning Mount Notre Dame 6:28.57
39. Daniella Lucas Seton 6:29.21
40. Audrey Eary Seton 6:32.26
41. Avery Emmerson Seton 6:32.36
42. Maura Reilly Mercy McAuley 6:34.96
43. Hanna Durbin St. Ursula 6:36.02
44. Maggie Keenan Mount Notre Dame 6:37.57
45. Josie Pedoto St. Ursula 6:38.34
46. Kelsey Mangold St. Ursula 6:48.80
47. Hannah Crowley Seton 6:57.74
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Hannah Doerger Ursuline Academy 11:15.15
2. Jenna Murdock Ursuline Academy 11:19.55
3. Avery Stewart St. Ursula 11:33.51
4. Deirdre Carroll St. Ursula 12:16.20
5. Sophie Taylor Ursuline Academy 12:22.09
6. Kaitlyn Sansone Mercy McAuley 12:23.65
7. Ellen Scott St. Ursula 12:26.08
8. Elle Seeger Mount Notre Dame 12:26.63
9. Sarah Madix Mount Notre Dame 12:30.31
10. Izzy McCahan Ursuline Academy 12:46.67
11. Grace Nordwick Ursuline Academy 12:54.52
12. Lani Hinton Mercy McAuley 12:58.48
13. Kayla Hess Seton 13:04.32
14. Audrey Kirwin St. Ursula 13:10.40
15. Meredith Meyer Mercy McAuley 13:13.31
16. Natalie Armbruster Mount Notre Dame 13:23.60
17. Olivia Thomas Ursuline Academy 13:28.34
18. Emma Foster St. Ursula 13:31.20
19. Megan Edrich Seton 13:32.18
20. Rose Widmeyer St. Ursula 13:34.25
21. Grace Kaiser St. Ursula 13:35.40
22. Maggie Bowers Ursuline Academy 13:38.06
23. Anna Shook Seton 13:39.60
24. Emma Buelterman Seton 13:43.71
25. Nathalie Ehrler St. Ursula 13:51.00
26. Tori Schlachter Mount Notre Dame 13:51.33
27. Megan Peterson Seton 13:53.42
28. Kate Simer Ursuline Academy 13:56.69
29. Daniella Lucas Seton 14:00.36
30. Gretchen Waning Mount Notre Dame 14:04.41
31. Maggie Keenan Mount Notre Dame 14:09.06
32. Josie Pedoto St. Ursula 14:10.46
33. Maura Reilly Mercy McAuley 14:22.52
34. Hanna Durbin St. Ursula 14:32.64
35. Heidi Keller Mount Notre Dame 15:07.67
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Madi Person Ursuline Academy :14.67
2. Katrina Draginoff Mercy McAuley :17.14
3. Izzy Orth Ursuline Academy :17.81
4. Molly Mulvaney St. Ursula :17.99
5. Avi Hubbard Mercy McAuley :18.42
6. Abby Rider Mount Notre Dame :18.61
7. Olivia Phelps Mercy McAuley :18.99
8. Abby More St. Ursula :19.42
9. Claire Coleman Ursuline Academy :19.86
10. Elise Denegar Mount Notre Dame :19.97
11. Kamille Harris Mount Notre Dame :20.00
12. Jenna Sullivan Seton :20.23
13. Lydia Krier Ursuline Academy :20.97
14. Rachael Eiben Ursuline Academy :21.03
15. Madeline Maginnis St. Ursula :21.23
16. Abby Hoeweler Seton :21.45
17. Lovely Johnson Mercy McAuley :21.76
18. Nikki Raymond Seton :22.87
19. Lola Craig Mount Notre Dame 22:18.00
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Madi Person Ursuline Academy :45.29
2. Molly Mulvaney St. Ursula :49.70
3. Katrina Draginoff Mercy McAuley :50.22
4. Avi Hubbard Mercy McAuley :51.83
5. Izzy Orth Ursuline Academy :52.29
6. Claire Coleman Ursuline Academy :53.89
7. Madeline Brisken Mount Notre Dame :55.15
8. Abby More St. Ursula :55.25
9. Elise Denegar Mount Notre Dame :55.50
10. Abby Rider Mount Notre Dame :55.59
11. Rachael Eiben Ursuline Academy :56.00
11. Sara Wentzell Ursuline Academy :56.00
13. Ellen Scott St. Ursula :57.40
14. Olivia Phelps Mercy McAuley :58.07
15. Rachael Eiben Ursuline Academy :58.19
16. Lydia Krier Ursuline Academy :58.48
16. Ellie McLaughlin Seton :58.48
18. Hannah Heisel Seton :58.62
19. Nikki Raymond Seton :59.00
20. Marina Hernandez Mercy McAuley 1:01.69
21. Anna Shook Seton 1:02.02
22. Madeline Maginnis St. Ursula 1:04.70
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mercy McAuley :50.32  
2. St. Ursula :51.63  
3. Mount Notre Dame :53.19  
4. Ursuline Academy :54.14  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mercy McAuley 1:46.45  
2. St. Ursula 1:48.94  
3. Mount Notre Dame 1:55.94  
4. Ursuline Academy 1:56.22  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mercy McAuley 4:03.89  
2. Ursuline Academy 4:11.36  
3. St. Ursula 4:14.87  
4. Mount Notre Dame 4:36.38  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. St. Ursula 10:01.27  
2. Ursuline Academy 10:05.45  
3. Mercy McAuley 10:33.14  
4. Mount Notre Dame 11:09.07  
6400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. St. Ursula 24:46.90  
2. Ursuline Academy 25:00.00  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Rachel Berwanger Mercy McAuley 33'04.50"
2. Sam Zimmer Seton 32'11.00"
3. Mary Peters Seton 32'05.50"
4. Emma Striebich Seton 31'11.75"
5. Grace McGeorge Mount Notre Dame 30'04.00"
6. Emily King Mount Notre Dame 29'10.50"
7. Grace Yi St. Ursula 29'07.50"
8. Riley Sauer Mercy McAuley 29'06.00"
9. Madison Watson Seton 28'10.50"
10. Kylie Wolever St. Ursula 28'04.00"
11. Karys Whitehead Ursuline Academy 27'09.00"
12. Mcercedes Lagdameo St. Ursula 27'08.50"
13. Katherine Morey Ursuline Academy 27'00.00"
14. Amanda McCollum Mount Notre Dame 26'07.00"
15. Sydney Gardner St. Ursula 26'02.50"
16. Ella Breitfelder Seton 25'10.75"
17. Abby Koch Seton 25'09.00"
18. Caitlyn Thai Seton 25'03.50"
19. Anna Riedel Mercy McAuley 24'11.50"
20. Chloe Turner Mount Notre Dame 24'11.00"
21. Cassidy James Seton 24'03.00"
22. Caroline Hauer Mount Notre Dame 24'00.00"
23. Lily Dezarn St. Ursula 22'10.00"
24. Kenzie Brogan Seton 22'05.00"
25. Macy Raymond Seton 21'10.00"
26. Randi Mailhot Mount Notre Dame 20'10.00"
27. Damya Harris Mercy McAuley 19'11.50"
28. Leah Martin Mount Notre Dame 18'04.50"
29. Caroline Rosen Seton 17'00.25"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Rachel Berwanger Mercy McAuley 118'06.00"
2. Mcercedes Lagdameo St. Ursula 98'07.00"
3. Anna Riedel Mercy McAuley 95'09.00"
4. Mary Peters Seton 95'02.00"
5. Madison Watson Seton 93'10.00"
6. Bree Wyendandt St. Ursula 92'11.00"
7. Grace Yi St. Ursula 90'10.50"
8. Grace McGeorge Mount Notre Dame 87'08.00"
9. Emma Striebich Seton 86'08.00"
10. Sydney Gardner St. Ursula 84'09.00"
11. Emily King Mount Notre Dame 84'00.00"
12. Kylie Wolever St. Ursula 83'09.00"
13. Ella Breitfelder Seton 83'08.00"
14. Riley Sauer Mercy McAuley 82'00.00"
15. Emma Beiting Seton 79'00.00"
16. Katherine Morey Ursuline Academy 75'04.00"
17. Karys Whitehead Ursuline Academy 73'08.00"
18. Caitlyn Thai Seton 69'11.00"
19. Peyton Allen St. Ursula 67'09.25"
20. Abby Koch Seton 65'09.00"
21. Caroline Hauer Mount Notre Dame 63'11.00"
22. Cassidy James Seton 63'09.00"
23. Chloe Turner Mount Notre Dame 63'07.00"
24. Macy Raymond Seton 63'04.00"
25. Amanda McCollum Mount Notre Dame 58'09.00"
26. Kenzie Brogan Seton 55'00.00"
27. Lily Dezarn St. Ursula 54'10.00"
28. Damya Harris Mercy McAuley 52'09.00"
29. Leah Martin Mount Notre Dame 50'04.00"
30. Randi Mailhot Mount Notre Dame 50'02.00"
31. Caroline Rosen Seton 34'02.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Madi Person Ursuline Academy 17'06.50"
2. Shamia Strayhorn St. Ursula 16'01.50"
3. Natalie Lorenz Mercy McAuley 15'09.00"
4. Anna Geiger St. Ursula 15'08.75"
5. Kamille Harris Mount Notre Dame 15'05.00"
6. Bella DiCarlo Mount Notre Dame 15'03.00"
7. Devyn Mundy Mount Notre Dame 14'11.25"
8. Katrina Draginoff Mercy McAuley 14'09.00"
9. Gracie Scheve St. Ursula 14'08.00"
10. Jenna Accurso Seton 14'07.00"
11. Aleia Samuels Ursuline Academy 14'01.00"
12. Sophie Roeder Mercy McAuley 13'11.50"
13. Lindsey Person Ursuline Academy 13'11.00"
14. Josie Penderghast Mercy McAuley 13'09.50"
15. Kate Lambert Seton 13'08.00"
16. Sarah Fox Mount Notre Dame 13'03.00"
17. Julia Brisken Mount Notre Dame 13'01.50"
18. Kenzie Sickinger Ursuline Academy 13'01.00"
19. Olivia Phelps Mercy McAuley 12'06.75"
20. Kaitlyn Sansone Mercy McAuley 12'06.00"
21. Marina Hernandez Mercy McAuley 11'10.00"
22. Riley Sauer Mercy McAuley 11'07.75"
23. Mary Brossart Seton 11'04.00"
24. Emery Mayzum Mount Notre Dame 10'10.00"
25. Maddie Murphy Mercy McAuley 10'05.00"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Madeline Brisken Mount Notre Dame 5'01.00"
2. Rachael White St. Ursula 4'10.00"
2. Caroline Hemmer St. Ursula 4'10.00"
4. Katrina Draginoff Mercy McAuley 4'08.00"
4. Kate Lambert Seton 4'08.00"
4. Natalie Lorenz Mercy McAuley 4'08.00"
4. Ariee Bess Mercy McAuley 4'08.00"
4. Sarah Fox Mount Notre Dame 4'08.00"
9. Riley Wagner St. Ursula 4'06.00"
9. Sophia Cerjan Mount Notre Dame 4'06.00"
9. Sophie Roeder Mercy McAuley 4'06.00"
9. Josie Penderghast Mercy McAuley 4'06.00"
13. Ellie McLaughlin Seton 4'04.00"
13. Jenna Sullivan Seton 4'04.00"
13. Abby Noe Mercy McAuley 4'04.00"
13. Abby More St. Ursula 4'04.00"
17. Emma Mastruserio Mercy McAuley 4'02.00"
18. Carissa Widenhouse Ursuline Academy 4'01.00"
19. Marin Wowk Mount Notre Dame 4'00.00"
19. Nathalie Ehrler St. Ursula 4'00.00"
21. Mary Brossart Seton 3'11.00"
22. Cierra Blakeman Mercy McAuley 3'09.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Lucy Hansen Ursuline Academy 10'03.00"
2. Carleigh Reed Mount Notre Dame 8'06.00"
2. Bella Coombs Mercy McAuley 8'06.00"
2. Gabrielle Litzinger Mercy McAuley 8'06.00"
5. Abby Fermann St. Ursula 8'00.00"
6. Michelle Cavanaugh Mercy McAuley 7'06.00"
7. Rebecca Shell Ursuline Academy 7'00.00"
7. Elise Denegar Mount Notre Dame 7'00.00"
7. Emery Mayzum Mount Notre Dame 7'00.00"
10. Alli Geers Ursuline Academy 6'06.00"
10. Kelly Albrinck Mercy McAuley 6'06.00"
10. Noelle Kinne Mercy McAuley 6'06.00"
13. Grace Kaiser St. Ursula 6'00.00"
13. Abby Kohls Mount Notre Dame 6'00.00"
13. Emma Mastruserio Mercy McAuley 6'00.00"
13. Shelby Page Mercy McAuley 6'00.00"