Cross Country:
Statistics
Teams
Meet
All League Team
Champions
St. Ursula
Cross Country
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Mercy McAuley
Mount Notre Dame
Seton
St. Ursula
Ursuline Academy
Team Roster
NAME
GRADE
Lily Anderson
Freshman
Emma Ankenbauer
Senior
Regan Armbruster
Junior
Courtney Arnold
Freshman
Lauren Ayer
Sophomore
Margaux Begehr
Sophomore
Maggie Belyea
Freshman
Sarah Bender
Junior
Sophia Benevides
Sophomore
Brenna Bohan
Sophomore
Sydney Boosveld
Junior
Mia Borcherding
Sophomore
Ella Bosse
Junior
Maggie Braun
Junior
Ruby Britt
Senior
Lauren Brunswick
Freshman
Ellie Burns
Junior
Deirdre Carroll
Senior
Cara Cavanaugh
Senior
Lily Childs
Sophomore
MaryKate Craft
Junior
Claudia Deters
Senior
Francie Deters
Sophomore
Meghan Domingo
Freshman
Bella Driggers
Senior
Nathalie Ehrler
Junior
Lucy Faherty
Freshman
Abby Fermann
Junior
Ruth Fermann
Sophomore
Avery Finley
Sophomore
Madeline Fisher
Sophomore
Kathleen Fitzpatrick
Sophomore
Laura Fitzpatrick
Junior
Mary Ganim
Freshman
Sophia Garcia
Senior
Sophia Garver
Sophomore
Grace Gillock
Freshman
Maddie Gillock
Junior
Avery Glynn
Junior
Heidi Gruber
Sophomore
Belle Grubert
Freshman
Ava Heffernan
Sophomore
Ellie Hoffman
Junior
Maggie Hollandsworth
Freshman
Maria Houchens
Freshman
Chloe Hubert
Freshman
Natalie Hubert
Sophomore
Brooke Hunstad
Junior
Claire Jeffreys
Sophomore
Olivia Jenkins
Junior
Grace Kaiser
Senior
Celia Karsten
Junior
Margo Kelley
Sophomore
Katy Kendall
Sophomore
Audrey Kirwin
Junior
Leah Klus
Freshman
Gloria Knight
Sophomore
Aubrey Lapp
Senior
Carly Lapp
Freshman
Reese Lynn
Junior
Kelsey Mangold
Senior
Lily Anna Marcheschi
Freshman
Stella McNab
Sophomore
Norah Meisch
Sophomore
Ava Meyer
Freshman
Sophie Mock
Junior
Reeve Moschandreas
Freshman
Kate Mundy
Freshman
Alli Newcomb
Freshman
Carlie Nieman
Sophomore
Eden Oaks
Sophomore
Leah Paul
Junior
Grace Pavloff
Sophomore
Francie Pedoto
Sophomore
Josie Pedoto
Senior
MacKenzie Reilly
Junior
Rachel Reyering
Freshman
Samantha Roberts
Junior
Natalie Roettker
Freshman
Courtney Ruesink
Junior
Isabella Rueve
Junior
Aaliyah Rush
Freshman
Khaki Saba
Freshman
Regan Sauer
Freshman
Kathryn Schulte
Junior
Michaela Schulze
Junior
Emilee Servaites
Sophomore
Camryn Simonson
Sophomore
Maggie Simonson
Junior
Lillian Smith
Sophomore
Avery Stewart
Junior
Skylar Stimson
Junior
Beazey Tierney
Freshman
Izzy Tonne
Freshman
Abbie Vetter
Sophomore
Ellie Vonderhaar
Sophomore
Ella Weber
Junior
Gigi Winter
Sophomore
Kaley Worthley
Senior
Rachel Zeller
Sophomore
Kayleigh Zimmer
Junior
GGCL
News
State Champs
Commitments
Trophy
History
Scholar Athletes
Huismann
Fall
Volleyball
Soccer
Cross Country
Golf
Tennis
Field Hockey
Winter
Basketball
Swimming
Bowling
Spring
Softball
Track
Lacrosse
Schools
Mercy McAuley
Seton
Ursuline Academy
Mount Notre Dame
St. Ursula