Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Abby Hoffmann (Sr), Mercy McAuley 12.86
2. Kennedy Rugless (So), St. Ursula 13.02
3. Grace Pizzimenti (So), Ursuline Academy 13.04
4. Riley Ferris (So), Ursuline Academy 13.17
5. Jazz Haas (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 13.23
6. Mia Edwards (Sr), Mercy McAuley 13.31
7. Ana Jackson (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 13.35
8. Brooke Caldwell (Sr), Ursuline Academy 13.54
9. Reagan Ferris (So), Ursuline Academy 13.66
10. Bailey Nahrup (So), Mount Notre Dame 13.69
11. Mackenzie Meehan (Jr), Mercy McAuley 13.74
12. Exsence Walker (Sr), Seton 13.75
13. Hailey Autenrieb (Sr), Seton 13.76
14. Eleanor Langworthy (Sr), St. Ursula 13.78
15. Gracie Scheve (Sr), St. Ursula 13.79
16. Hannah Moorman (So), St. Ursula 13.80
17. Anna Geiger (Jr), St. Ursula 13.81
18. Lindsey Person (Sr), Ursuline Academy 13.88
19. Alli Geers (Sr), Ursuline Academy 13.96
20. De'Aira Ferris (Sr), Mercy McAuley 14.04
21. Aaliyah Rush (Fr), St. Ursula 14.19
22. Ariee Bess (Jr), Mercy McAuley 14.23
23. Alysa Christian (Sr), St. Ursula 14.30
24. Regan Armbruster (Jr), St. Ursula 14.33
25. Avi Hubbard (Sr), Mercy McAuley 14.39
26. Essence Hamilton (So), Mercy McAuley 14.41
27. Katie Luers (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 14.48
28. Danni Hall (So), Mount Notre Dame 14.51
29. Bennitta Quaye (Fr), Mercy McAuley 14.53
30. Sarena Jackson (Fr), St. Ursula 14.54
31. Lauren Sayre (So), St. Ursula 14.74
32. Victoria Green (So), Mount Notre Dame 14.76
33. Hannah Swift (Sr), Mercy McAuley 15.02
34. Preston Carey (So), St. Ursula 15.05
35. Nicole Abugoch (Jr), Mercy McAuley 15.51
36. Marissa Bryant (Sr), Mercy McAuley 15.70
37. Lucy Faherty (Fr), St. Ursula 16.22
38. Ma'Yanna Shields (Sr), Mercy McAuley 16.23
39. Yamia Ward (Sr), Mercy McAuley 16.43
40. Emilly Makumbi (Fr), Mercy McAuley 16.50
41. Jocelyn Smith (Fr), Mercy McAuley 16.55
42. Maggie Simonson (Jr), St. Ursula 16.65
43. Anna Handorf (Fr), St. Ursula 16.96
44. Maria Elmer (Fr), St. Ursula 17.66
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Mia Edwards (Sr), Mercy McAuley 26.84
2. Grace Pizzimenti (So), Ursuline Academy 27.03
3. Ana Jackson (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 27.48
4. Kennedy Rugless (So), St. Ursula 27.60
5. Anna Geiger (Jr), St. Ursula 28.10
6. Eleanor Langworthy (Sr), St. Ursula 28.18
7. Riley Ferris (So), Ursuline Academy 28.19
8. Jenna Accurso (Sr), Seton 28.27
9. Brooke Caldwell (Sr), Ursuline Academy 28.32
10. Jessica McKeel (Sr), Seton 28.43
11. Victoria Green (So), Mount Notre Dame 28.91
12. Mackenzie Meehan (Jr), Mercy McAuley 28.98
13. Bailey Nahrup (So), Mount Notre Dame 29.14
14. Addison Brus (Fr), St. Ursula 29.16
15. Alli Geers (Sr), Ursuline Academy 29.20
16. Katie Luers (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 29.28
17. Lindsey Person (Sr), Ursuline Academy 29.38
18. Danni Hall (So), Mount Notre Dame 29.69
19. De'Aira Ferris (Sr), Mercy McAuley 29.82
20. Hannah Moorman (So), St. Ursula 30.02
21. Annelise Salomon (So), St. Ursula 30.35
22. Mary Wurzbacher (So), St. Ursula 30.51
23. Johanna Keller (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 30.90
24. Avi Hubbard (Sr), Mercy McAuley 31.02
25. Allison Newcomb (Sr), St. Ursula 31.08
26. Chloe Wright (Fr), Mercy McAuley 31.23
27. Caitlyn Hyland (Sr), St. Ursula 31.47
28. Adreanna Oelrich (Sr), St. Ursula 31.70
28. Margaret Fesenmeier (Fr), St. Ursula 31.70
30. Essence Hamilton (So), Mercy McAuley 31.99
31. Hannah Swift (Sr), Mercy McAuley 32.01
32. Preston Carey (So), St. Ursula 32.06
33. Sophia Nugent (Sr), St. Ursula 32.81
34. Haley Brinkmann (Sr), Mercy McAuley 33.43
35. Emilly Makumbi (Fr), Mercy McAuley 33.93
36. Tessa Nappi (So), St. Ursula 34.29
37. Eriana Pitts (Jr), Mercy McAuley 34.73
38. Karen Kiganda (So), Mercy McAuley 34.80
39. Aubrey Lapp (Sr), St. Ursula 34.86
40. Ma'Yanna Shields (Sr), Mercy McAuley 35.12
41. Caroline Earls (Sr), St. Ursula 35.69
42. Marissa Bryant (Sr), Mercy McAuley 35.78
43. Yamia Ward (Sr), Mercy McAuley 36.35
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Lizzie Sexton (Jr), Mercy McAuley 58.20
2. Mia Edwards (Sr), Mercy McAuley 1:01.18
3. Grace Pizzimenti (So), Ursuline Academy 1:01.58
4. May Humpert (Fr), Mercy McAuley 1:02.01
5. Liz York (Sr), Mercy McAuley 1:02.84
6. Jazz Haas (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:03.49
7. Brooke Caldwell (Sr), Ursuline Academy 1:03.99
8. Alyssa Smith (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:05.23
9. Gertrude Winter (So), St. Ursula 1:05.40
10. Jillian Webber (Sr), Seton 1:06.21
11. Maddie Edmondson (Fr), St. Ursula 1:06.60
11. Leah Paul (Sr), St. Ursula 1:06.60
13. Bailey Nahrup (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:07.06
14. Katy Kendall (So), St. Ursula 1:07.70
15. Kayla Anderson (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:08.21
16. Maggie Braun (Jr), St. Ursula 1:08.40
17. Eleanor Hoffman (Jr), St. Ursula 1:08.80
18. Shelby Page (Sr), Mercy McAuley 1:09.07
19. Emma Harmeyer (Sr), Seton 1:09.14
20. Lindsey Person (Sr), Ursuline Academy 1:09.46
21. Diara Shaw (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:10.06
22. Ella Schlichter (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:10.12
23. Dana Zimmer (Fr), St. Ursula 1:10.60
24. Lauren Ayer (So), St. Ursula 1:10.80
25. Margaret Fesenmeier (Fr), St. Ursula 1:11.30
26. Ruth Fermann (So), St. Ursula 1:11.50
27. Grace Gillock (Fr), St. Ursula 1:11.60
27. Grace Gillock (Fr), St. Ursula 1:11.60
29. Kelsey Mangold (Sr), St. Ursula 1:11.90
30. Abby Fermann (Jr), St. Ursula 1:12.20
31. Danni Hall (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:12.40
32. Kristen Meyer (Jr), Mercy McAuley 1:12.49
33. Paige Powers (So), Mount Notre Dame 1:12.57
34. Becca Laux (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 1:12.70
35. Michaela Schulze (Jr), St. Ursula 1:12.80
36. Julia Brisken (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:14.47
37. Audrey Hare (So), Mercy McAuley 1:14.87
38. Ella Bosse (Jr), St. Ursula 1:15.40
39. Bennitta Quaye (Fr), Mercy McAuley 1:16.33
40. Chloe Wright (Fr), Mercy McAuley 1:17.56
41. Haley Brinkmann (Sr), Mercy McAuley 1:18.42
42. Maura Reilly (Jr), Mercy McAuley 1:19.28
43. Hannah Swift (Sr), Mercy McAuley 1:20.27
44. Gretchen Fesenmeier (Jr), St. Ursula 1:25.20
45. Sylvie Wright (Jr), Mercy McAuley 1:27.89
46. Brittany Sanchez (Sr), Mercy McAuley 1:34.10
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Sara Timberlake (Sr), Ursuline Academy 2:30.01
2. May Humpert (Fr), Mercy McAuley 2:30.08
3. Sydney Folan (Sr), Ursuline Academy 2:30.44
4. Mollie Bigner (Sr), Mercy McAuley 2:31.93
5. Brooke Hunstad (Jr), St. Ursula 2:32.00
6. Beazey Tierney (Fr), St. Ursula 2:32.70
6. Gertrude Winter (So), St. Ursula 2:32.70
8. Ellen Scott (Jr), St. Ursula 2:33.00
9. Grace Pavloff (So), St. Ursula 2:34.90
10. Melis Johnson (Jr), Seton 2:35.51
11. Katy Kendall (So), St. Ursula 2:36.50
12. Savannah Wilber (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 2:37.33
13. Sophie Kemble (Jr), Mercy McAuley 2:38.25
14. Megan Cavanaugh (Jr), Seton 2:38.61
15. Chloe Hubert (Fr), St. Ursula 2:38.70
16. Katy Kendall (So), St. Ursula 2:39.50
17. Shelby Page (Sr), Mercy McAuley 2:40.80
18. Emma Holly (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 2:40.82
19. Maddie Edmondson (Fr), St. Ursula 2:41.50
19. Rowan Fox (Fr), St. Ursula 2:41.50
21. Kirsten Krych (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 2:43.97
22. Alyssa Smith (So), Mount Notre Dame 2:44.27
23. Riley Horvath (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 2:44.33
24. Kelly Albrinck (Jr), Mercy McAuley 2:46.77
25. Molly Fahey (So), Mount Notre Dame 2:47.48
26. Johanna Keller (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 2:47.56
27. Rachel Zeller (So), St. Ursula 2:47.70
28. Audrey Kirwin (Jr), St. Ursula 2:49.30
29. Camryn Simonson (So), St. Ursula 2:51.60
30. Amy Siemer (Sr), Mercy McAuley 2:52.21
31. Josie Feldman (So), Mercy McAuley 2:53.15
32. Julia Verhoff (So), Mercy McAuley 2:55.73
33. Kristen Meyer (Jr), Mercy McAuley 2:58.84
34. Julia Brisken (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 3:00.90
35. Leah Kallmeyer (So), Mercy McAuley 3:03.70
36. Emilee Servaites (So), St. Ursula 3:03.80
37. Skylar Stimson (Jr), St. Ursula 3:05.90
38. Abi Cheeseman (Fr), Mercy McAuley 3:06.72
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Avery Stewart (Jr), St. Ursula 5:15.90
2. Beazey Tierney (Fr), St. Ursula 5:25.60
3. Brooke Hunstad (Jr), St. Ursula 5:31.20
4. Sara Timberlake (Sr), Ursuline Academy 5:33.24
5. Ashley Williams (Fr), Mercy McAuley 5:41.27
6. Grace Pavloff (So), St. Ursula 5:41.70
7. Natalie Hubert (So), St. Ursula 5:48.30
8. Keelin Elmer (So), Mercy McAuley 5:48.45
9. Julia Verhoff (So), Mercy McAuley 5:49.10
9. Maggie Braun (Jr), St. Ursula 5:49.10
11. Allie Streckfuss (Jr), Seton 5:50.99
12. Sophia Schutte (Sr), Seton 5:51.17
13. Abby Fermann (Jr), St. Ursula 5:54.10
13. Kaitlyn Sansone (Sr), Mercy McAuley 5:54.10
15. Katy Kendall (So), St. Ursula 5:55.60
16. Sophie Kemble (Jr), Mercy McAuley 5:55.82
17. Nathalie Ehrler (Jr), St. Ursula 5:57.80
18. Madeline Gillock (Jr), St. Ursula 5:57.90
19. Shanthi Napier (Fr), Ursuline Academy 6:02.64
20. Gabriella Le (Jr), Ursuline Academy 6:04.46
21. Kayleigh Zimmer (Jr), St. Ursula 6:04.50
22. Deirdre Carroll (Sr), St. Ursula 6:05.60
23. Natalie Keller (So), Mount Notre Dame 6:06.70
24. Margo Kelley (So), St. Ursula 6:08.80
25. Juliana McClure (Jr), Ursuline Academy 6:17.04
26. Josie Feldman (So), Mercy McAuley 6:17.97
27. Lilly Herriott (So), Ursuline Academy 6:18.56
28. Kelly Albrinck (Jr), Mercy McAuley 6:19.34
29. Maggie Keenan (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 6:20.70
30. Katherine Flege (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 6:23.05
31. Heidi Keller (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 6:27.67
32. Michaela Schulze (Jr), St. Ursula 6:29.60
33. Molly Fahey (So), Mount Notre Dame 6:30.82
34. Grace Campbell (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 6:32.05
35. Maria Sagel (Fr), Ursuline Academy 6:35.95
36. Sydney Kennedy (Jr), Ursuline Academy 6:45.81
37. Kelsey Mangold (Sr), St. Ursula 6:46.50
38. Grace Kaiser (Sr), St. Ursula 6:48.00
39. Maura Reilly (Jr), Mercy McAuley 6:53.89
40. Sam Bollin (Fr), Mercy McAuley 6:57.07
41. Ruthie Serger (Jr), Mercy McAuley 7:06.85
42. Kenna Cassidy (Fr), Ursuline Academy 7:22.24
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Brooke Hunstad (Jr), St. Ursula 11:53.00
2. Avery Stewart (Jr), St. Ursula 11:57.20
2. Beazey Tierney (Fr), St. Ursula 11:57.20
4. Keelin Elmer (So), Mercy McAuley 12:19.84
5. Ashley Williams (Fr), Mercy McAuley 12:21.10
6. Grace Pavloff (So), St. Ursula 12:23.20
7. Natalie Hubert (So), St. Ursula 12:30.70
8. Jessie Streckfuss (Jr), Seton 12:36.93
9. Kaitlyn Sansone (Sr), Mercy McAuley 12:43.59
10. Kayleigh Zimmer (Jr), St. Ursula 12:46.50
11. Natalie Armbruster (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 12:47.14
12. Gabriella Le (Jr), Ursuline Academy 12:51.45
13. Nathalie Ehrler (Jr), St. Ursula 12:52.30
14. Audrey Kirwin (Jr), St. Ursula 12:53.30
15. Natalie Keller (So), Mount Notre Dame 13:02.17
16. Sara Timberlake (Sr), Ursuline Academy 13:10.96
17. Juliana McClure (Jr), Ursuline Academy 13:11.05
18. Deirdre Carroll (Sr), St. Ursula 13:18.90
19. Kelly Albrinck (Jr), Mercy McAuley 13:26.77
20. Megan Edrich (Sr), Seton 13:27.49
21. Madeline Gillock (Jr), St. Ursula 13:27.70
22. Josie Feldman (So), Mercy McAuley 13:34.69
23. Maya Sczcykutowicz (Fr), Ursuline Academy 13:46.32
24. Shanthi Napier (Fr), Ursuline Academy 13:47.80
25. Heidi Keller (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 13:49.53
26. Sydney Kennedy (Jr), Ursuline Academy 14:05.87
27. Eleanor Hoffman (Jr), St. Ursula 14:19.80
28. Laura Fitzpatrick (Jr), St. Ursula 14:32.80
29. Maura Reilly (Jr), Mercy McAuley 14:41.10
30. Ruthie Serger (Jr), Mercy McAuley 16:50.36
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Izzy Orth (Sr), Ursuline Academy 17.92
2. Naima Hoskins (Jr), St. Ursula 17.95
3. Molly More (So), St. Ursula 18.21
4. Jillian Doerger (So), Ursuline Academy 19.34
5. Elise Denegar (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 19.59
6. Abby More (Sr), St. Ursula 19.80
7. Madeline Maginnis (Sr), St. Ursula 20.34
8. Savana Lee (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 20.43
9. Audrey Hare (So), Mercy McAuley 20.68
10. Lille Binford-Andrews (So), Mount Notre Dame 20.70
11. Ellie McLaughlin (Jr), Seton 21.18
12. Chloe Wright (Fr), Mercy McAuley 21.25
13. Essence Hamilton (So), Mercy McAuley 21.84
14. Karen Kiganda (So), Mercy McAuley 23.66
15. Jenna Wedig (Fr), Seton 24.86
16. Sylvie Wright (Jr), Mercy McAuley 25.70
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Jillian Doerger (So), Ursuline Academy 52.16
2. Naima Hoskins (Jr), St. Ursula 52.38
3. Elle Seeger (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 53.57
4. Izzy Orth (Sr), Ursuline Academy 54.69
5. Molly More (So), St. Ursula 57.44
6. Elise Denegar (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 57.53
6. Savana Lee (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 57.53
8. Lille Binford-Andrews (So), Mount Notre Dame 57.74
9. Libby Luebbering (Jr), Seton 1:00.20
10. Kayleigh Zimmer (Jr), St. Ursula 1:00.80
11. Abby Jungkunz (Sr), Seton 1:01.13
12. Lillian Smith (So), St. Ursula 1:01.30
12. Alysa Christian (Sr), St. Ursula 1:01.30
14. Abby More (Sr), St. Ursula 1:03.30
15. Tessa Nappi (So), St. Ursula 1:04.80
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. St. Ursula 52.09
2. Mercy McAuley 52.86
3. Ursuline Academy 54.02
4. Mount Notre Dame 55.06
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Mercy McAuley 1:44.71
2. St. Ursula 1:52.50
3. Mount Notre Dame 1:52.59
4. Ursuline Academy 1:56.34
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Mercy McAuley 4:05.99
2. Ursuline Academy 4:17.68
3. St. Ursula 4:22.70
4. Mount Notre Dame 4:26.70
5. Seton 4:32.67
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. St. Ursula 10:18.80
2. Mercy McAuley 10:26.35
3. Mount Notre Dame 10:41.16
4. Ursuline Academy 10:52.44
Shotput
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Emma Striebich (Sr), Seton 36'01.00"
2. Mcercedes Lagdameo (Jr), St. Ursula 28'04.00"
3. Sydney Gardner (Jr), St. Ursula 27'10.00"
4. Sara Kroeger (So), Mount Notre Dame 26'11.00"
5. MacKenzie Brogan (Sr), Seton 26'08.50"
6. Breanna Bauer (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 25'07.50"
7. Kaiyah Hardy (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 25'02.00"
8. Aleese Walker (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 24'01.00"
9. Lauren McConnell (Jr), St. Ursula 23'07.00"
10. Erin Jordan (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 23'00.50"
11. Aaliyah Hill (Jr), Mercy McAuley 23'00.00"
12. Rylan Sieg (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 21'11.50"
13. Damya Harris (Jr), Mercy McAuley 19'11.50"
14. Dior Williams (Jr), Mercy McAuley 19'09.25"
15. Elaina Nadler (Sr), Mercy McAuley 19'02.00"
16. Isis Pittman (So), Mount Notre Dame 16'11.00"
17. Kathleen Fitzpatrick (So), St. Ursula 12'06.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Emma Striebich (Sr), Seton 112'00.00"
2. Mcercedes Lagdameo (Jr), St. Ursula 93'11.00"
3. Sydney Gardner (Jr), St. Ursula 89'06.00"
4. Abby Kock (Sr), Seton 85'03.00"
5. Elaina Nadler (Sr), Mercy McAuley 79'00.00"
6. Breanna Bauer (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 66'04.00"
7. Grace O'Connor (Sr), Mercy McAuley 66'00.00"
8. Lauren McConnell (Jr), St. Ursula 63'00.00"
9. Kaiyah Hardy (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 61'02.00"
10. Rylan Sieg (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 60'06.50"
11. Damya Harris (Jr), Mercy McAuley 59'02.50"
12. Sara Kroeger (So), Mount Notre Dame 52'08.00"
13. Aaliyah Hill (Jr), Mercy McAuley 51'11.00"
14. Aleese Walker (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 49'02.00"
15. Dior Williams (Jr), Mercy McAuley 47'03.00"
16. Kathleen Fitzpatrick (So), St. Ursula 43'06.00"
17. Isis Pittman (So), Mount Notre Dame 38'06.00"
18. Tristyn Kreider (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 38'00.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Jazz Haas (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 17'05.50"
2. Anna Geiger (Jr), St. Ursula 15'07.00"
3. Bailey Nahrup (So), Mount Notre Dame 15'06.00"
4. Jenna Accurso (Sr), Seton 15'04.25"
5. Kennedy Rugless (So), St. Ursula 15'01.00"
6. Gracie Scheve (Sr), St. Ursula 14'11.50"
7. Gabby Burns (So), Ursuline Academy 14'11.00"
8. Mia Edwards (Sr), Mercy McAuley 14'06.50"
9. Danni Hall (So), Mount Notre Dame 14'01.50"
10. Essence Hamilton (So), Mercy McAuley 13'03.50"
11. Julia Brisken (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 13'03.00"
12. Margaret Fesenmeier (Fr), St. Ursula 12'09.50"
13. Lindsey Person (Sr), Ursuline Academy 11'10.50"
14. Karen Kiganda (So), Mercy McAuley 11'08.50"
15. Josie Lewis (Sr), Seton 10'10.00"
15. Ana Jackson (Fr), Mount Notre Dame 10'10.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Addison Brus (Fr), St. Ursula 5'02.00"
2. Madeline Brisken (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 5'00.00"
3. Lily Orosz (Fr), Ursuline Academy 4'10.00"
4. Ariee Bess (Jr), Mercy McAuley 4'09.00"
5. Merrin Clarke (Fr), Ursuline Academy 4'06.00"
5. Annelise Salomon (So), St. Ursula 4'06.00"
5. Kayla Anderson (Sr), Mount Notre Dame 4'06.00"
8. Nathalie Ehrler (Jr), St. Ursula 4'04.00"
9. Abby Jungkunz (Sr), Seton 4'03.00"
10. Elle Seeger (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 4'02.00"
11. Ellie McLaughlin (Jr), Seton 4'00.00"
11. Audrey Hare (So), Mercy McAuley 4'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Jazz Haas (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 9'06.00"
2. Michelle Cavanaugh (Sr), Mercy McAuley 8'00.00"
3. Kelly Albrinck (Jr), Mercy McAuley 7'06.00"
3. Noelle Kinne (Sr), Mercy McAuley 7'06.00"
3. Emma Mastruserio (Sr), Mercy McAuley 7'06.00"
3. Lydia Townsend (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 7'06.00"
7. Jillian Doerger (So), Ursuline Academy 7'00.00"
8. Alli Geers (Sr), Ursuline Academy 6'00.00"
101 Meter Dash Seated
  NAME TIME
1. Rachel Steffen (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 24.01
401 Meter Dash Seated
  NAME TIME
1. Rachel Steffen (Jr), Mount Notre Dame 1:33.95