Lacrosse - Statistics

Season:
Leaders
  PLAYER GP G GPG A APG GB DC CT INT GGP S SPG
1. Julia Harmon, Mount Notre Dame 20 77 3.85 46 2.30 93 158 19 5 0 0 0.00
2. Eve Streicher, Seton 19 67 3.53 6 0.32 53 16 0 1 0 0 0.00
3. Rachel Harmon, Mount Notre Dame 20 63 3.15 13 0.65 48 11 17 6 0 0 0.00
4. Kaitlynn Hilsinger, St. Ursula 18 60 3.33 7 0.39 33 71 2 0 0 0 0.00
5. Shannon Toomb, Ursuline Academy 17 57 3.35 11 0.65 18 3 12 4 0 0 0.00
6. Hayes Burk, St. Ursula 18 55 3.06 10 0.56 20 2 2 0 0 0 0.00
7. Tori Luckhaupt, Mount Notre Dame 19 35 1.84 5 0.26 45 42 11 0 0 0 0.00
8. Adair Molinsky, Ursuline Academy 17 28 1.65 14 0.82 36 66 10 2 0 0 0.00
8. Lizzy Gimpel, Ursuline Academy 11 28 2.55 2 0.18 12 0 2 0 0 0 0.00
10. Georgia Croci, St. Ursula 18 27 1.50 13 0.72 26 37 5 0 0 0 0.00
11. Megan Threm, McAuley 16 24 1.50 2 0.12 26 113 7 1 0 0 0.00
11. Grace Stradley, Mount Notre Dame 20 24 1.20 13 0.65 37 4 6 1 0 0 0.00
13. Jane Streicher, Seton 18 23 1.28 8 0.44 41 53 0 0 0 0 0.00
13. Maddy Eifert, Mount Notre Dame 16 23 1.44 1 0.06 28 26 3 0 0 0 0.00
13. Anna Leonard, St. Ursula 18 23 1.28 5 0.28 31 80 7 0 0 0 0.00
16. Lilly McSwigan, Seton 15 18 1.20 13 0.87 19 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17. Lizzie Sikora, Mount Notre Dame 20 17 0.85 2 0.10 19 2 4 1 0 0 0.00
17. Lillie Braun, McAuley 15 17 1.13 1 0.07 9 4 3 0 0 0 0.00
17. Gabby Ginnetti, Ursuline Academy 17 17 1.00 8 0.47 15 0 3 0 0 0 0.00
20. Alex Czepukaitis, Mount Notre Dame 12 15 1.25 4 0.33 24 18 4 2 0 0 0.00
21. Anna Tepe, Mount Notre Dame 20 13 0.65 9 0.45 22 8 1 2 0 0 0.00
22. Jordan Schwiers, Mercy 2 12 6.00 1 0.50 4 0 1 0 0 0 0.00
22. Sarah Murray, Ursuline Academy 16 12 0.75 0 0.00 16 22 6 4 0 0 0.00
24. Grace Hehman, Seton 13 11 0.85 1 0.08 10 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
24. Sydney Wagner, St. Ursula 18 11 0.61 6 0.33 18 15 5 0 0 0 0.00
26. Meghan O'Connor, Ursuline Academy 17 10 0.59 3 0.18 20 22 5 0 0 0 0.00
27. Michelle Deters, Seton 16 9 0.56 2 0.12 32 17 0 1 0 0 0.00
27. Sammie Camardo, Seton 7 9 1.29 0 0.00 10 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
27. Maria Beltsos, Seton 16 9 0.56 3 0.19 15 25 0 3 0 0 0.00
30. Sarah Smith, Ursuline Academy 17 8 0.47 11 0.65 12 0 1 2 0 0 0.00
30. Ainsley Cook, Seton 11 8 0.73 6 0.55 7 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
30. Lilly Claire Hines, St. Ursula 17 8 0.47 5 0.29 23 24 7 0 0 0 0.00
30. Carly Bayliff, Ursuline Academy 17 8 0.47 5 0.29 15 20 2 3 0 0 0.00
34. Jackalyn Wandstrat, Seton 9 7 0.78 2 0.22 22 15 0 1 0 0 0.00
34. Jordan Campbell, McAuley 13 7 0.54 0 0.00 12 22 3 0 0 0 0.00
36. Megan Brokamp, Ursuline Academy 16 6 0.38 4 0.25 15 12 3 0 0 0 0.00
36. Hannah Hudephohl, McAuley 16 6 0.38 1 0.06 5 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
36. Olivia Ragio, Mount Notre Dame 16 6 0.38 1 0.06 5 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
39. Julia Breckinridge, Ursuline Academy 16 5 0.31 3 0.19 8 3 1 1 0 0 0.00
39. Emma Smith, St. Ursula 17 5 0.29 10 0.59 7 0 3 0 0 0 0.00
39. Rachel Kyle, Mercy 2 5 2.50 2 1.00 6 2 0 0 0 0 0.00
39. Audrey Felton, St. Ursula 18 5 0.28 2 0.11 16 17 6 0 0 0 0.00
43. Emily Kyle, McAuley 15 4 0.27 0 0.00 9 0 5 2 0 0 0.00
43. Katie Deloatch, Mount Notre Dame 18 4 0.22 0 0.00 3 3 0 0 0 0 0.00
43. Amia Smith, Seton 5 4 0.80 3 0.60 5 6 0 0 0 0 0.00
43. MG Griener, Mercy 2 4 2.00 1 0.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
43. Amanda Meyer, Ursuline Academy 17 4 0.24 4 0.24 13 8 6 3 0 0 0.00
48. Claudia Schaefer, St. Ursula 13 3 0.23 2 0.15 8 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
48. Emily Lawson, McAuley 12 3 0.25 0 0.00 2 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
48. Lily Mazza, Seton 2 3 1.50 0 0.00 3 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
48. Sophia Nicoloff, McAuley 15 3 0.20 0 0.00 10 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
52. Sydney Folan, Ursuline Academy 17 2 0.12 2 0.12 9 0 3 3 0 0 0.00
52. Rosemarie Bingham, St. Ursula 18 2 0.11 1 0.06 6 2 0 0 0 0 0.00
52. Bridget Lecher, McAuley 11 2 0.18 0 0.00 5 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
52. Lara Taylor, Mount Notre Dame 20 2 0.10 0 0.00 16 4 1 0 0 0 0.00
52. Bella Mazza, Seton 9 2 0.22 1 0.11 10 3 0 1 0 0 0.00
52. Andrea Reinstatler, Mercy 2 2 1.00 2 1.00 12 6 0 0 0 0 0.00
52. Sarah Fagan, St. Ursula 12 2 0.17 0 0.00 3 1 3 0 0 0 0.00
52. Caitlin Minneci, Mount Notre Dame 20 2 0.10 0 0.00 17 2 4 2 0 0 0.00
60. Grace Maffey, Mercy 2 1 0.50 0 0.00 3 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
60. Leah Domenicone, Seton 9 1 0.11 1 0.11 8 9 0 2 0 0 0.00
60. Roselynn Duncan, McAuley 13 1 0.08 0 0.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
60. Libby Krumdieck, Mount Notre Dame 1 1 1.00 0 0.00 4 2 0 0 0 0 0.00
60. Chloe Brueggeman, St. Ursula 15 1 0.07 0 0.00 7 0 11 0 0 0 0.00
60. Sophia Tekuive, Mercy 2 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
60. Layne Leggett, Ursuline Academy 17 1 0.06 1 0.06 24 1 13 5 0 0 0.00
60. Moira Garry, St. Ursula 14 1 0.07 2 0.14 4 0 2 0 0 0 0.00
60. Lauren Ulland, Mount Notre Dame 20 1 0.05 2 0.10 19 1 1 0 0 0 0.00
60. Amanda Singler, Mercy 2 1 0.50 0 0.00 7 3 0 0 0 0 0.00
60. Morgan Long, McAuley 16 1 0.06 0 0.00 9 0 1 0 0 0 0.00

 
Buckeye Running Company