Mount Notre Dame
Track

 
Stats
EVENT PLAYER PERSONAL BEST
100 Meter Dash Kali Smith (Fr) 12.62
100 Meter Dash Jazz Haas (Sr) 12.83
100 Meter Dash Ana Jackson (So) 12.91
100 Meter Dash Sidney Kelly-Murray (Fr) 13.58
100 Meter Dash Victoria Green (Jr) 13.62
100 Meter Dash Georgia Mason (Jr) 14.45
100 Meter Dash Nyah MIgel (Fr) 14.85
100 Meter Dash Sophia Hunt (Fr) 15.31
100 Meter Dash Izzy Vu (Fr) 16.01
200 Meter Dash Ana Jackson (So) 26.85
200 Meter Dash Kali Smith (Fr) 26.98
200 Meter Dash Victoria Green (Jr) 27.32
200 Meter Dash Sidney Kelly-Murray (Fr) 28.72
200 Meter Dash Brittany Campbell (So) 28.80
200 Meter Dash Nyah MIgel (Fr) 30.65
200 Meter Dash Georgia Mason (Jr) 30.91
200 Meter Dash Alex Dews (Jr) 31.94
200 Meter Dash Diara Shaw (Jr) 32.71
200 Meter Dash Sophia Hunt (Fr) 32.74
200 Meter Dash Paige Powers (Jr) 32.86
200 Meter Dash Izzy Vu (Fr) 33.60
400 Meter Dash Alyssa Smith (Jr) 1:03.11
400 Meter Dash Ana Jackson (So) 1:04.96
400 Meter Dash Victoria Green (Jr) 1:06.26
400 Meter Dash Nyah MIgel (Fr) 1:09.48
400 Meter Dash Paige Powers (Jr) 1:09.86
400 Meter Dash Diara Shaw (Jr) 1:12.20
800 Meter Run Suzie Cramer (Fr) 2:29.58
800 Meter Run Natalie Keller (Jr) 2:32.37
800 Meter Run Katherine Flege (Sr) 2:35.29
800 Meter Run Grace Campbell (So) 2:36.68
800 Meter Run Kirsten Krych (So) 2:37.60
800 Meter Run Johanna Keller (So) 2:38.48
800 Meter Run Riley Horvath (So) 2:43.70
800 Meter Run Maggie Keenan (Sr) 2:45.39
800 Meter Run Ella Binggeli (Fr) 3:00.23
800 Meter Run Helena Ipsa (So) 3:07.79
1600 Meter Run Natalie Keller (Jr) 5:27.69
1600 Meter Run Katherine Flege (Sr) 5:44.83
1600 Meter Run Kirsten Krych (So) 5:55.02
1600 Meter Run Natalie Armbruster (Sr) 5:58.59
1600 Meter Run Riley Horvath (So) 6:02.59
1600 Meter Run Heidi Keller (Sr) 6:15.73
1600 Meter Run Johanna Keller (So) 6:17.48
1600 Meter Run Helena Ipsa (So) 6:19.87
1600 Meter Run Maggie Keenan (Sr) 6:34.77
1600 Meter Run Quinn McCormick (Fr) 6:36.61
1600 Meter Run Ella Binggeli (Fr) 6:40.62
3200 Meter Run Natalie Keller (Jr) 11:53.28
3200 Meter Run Natalie Armbruster (Sr) 12:20.21
3200 Meter Run Katherine Flege (Sr) 12:43.53
3200 Meter Run Kirsten Krych (So) 13:24.58
3200 Meter Run Helena Ipsa (So) 13:28.14
3200 Meter Run Heidi Keller (Sr) 13:40.37
100 Meter High Hurdles Danni Hall (Jr) 18.59
100 Meter High Hurdles Lille Binford-Andrews (Jr) 20.98
300 Meter IM Hurdles Elle Seeger (Sr) 49.78
300 Meter IM Hurdles Savannah Wilber (So) 52.42
300 Meter IM Hurdles Danni Hall (Jr) 52.64
300 Meter IM Hurdles Lille Binford-Andrews (Jr) 56.31
400 Meter Relay 51.03
800 Meter Relay 1:48.39
1600 Meter Relay 4:21.65
3200 Meter Relay 9:55.81
Shot Put Nive Famble (Sr) 31'10.50"
Shot Put Kaiyah Hardy (So) 29'11.00"
Shot Put Catherine Graue (Jr) 28'11.00"
Shot Put Storm Hyden (Sr) 27'01.00"
Shot Put Aleese Walker (So) 24'04.50"
Shot Put Libby Menke (Fr) 20'10.50"
Shot Put Syncere Brandy (Sr) 18'01.50"
Discus Storm Hyden (Sr) 78'06.00"
Discus Nive Famble (Sr) 75'09.00"
Discus Kaiyah Hardy (So) 69'00.00"
Discus Aleese Walker (So) 60'06.00"
Discus Catherine Graue (Jr) 57'06.00"
Discus Syncere Brandy (Sr) 42'11.00"
Discus Libby Menke (Fr) 40'02.00"
Long Jump Jazz Haas (Sr) 16'03.25"
Long Jump Georgia Mason (Jr) 14'06.00"
Long Jump Danni Hall (Jr) 13'06.00"
Long Jump Sophia Hunt (Fr) 12'06.00"
High Jump Danni Hall (Jr) 4'10.00"
High Jump Jazz Haas (Sr) 4'08.00"
High Jump Olivia Pabst (Fr) 3'08.00"
Pole Vault Shea Robinson (Fr) 6'06.00"
Pole Vault Mackenzie Reckman (Fr) 6'06.00"
Pole Vault Sophia Curtis (So) 6'00.00"
Pole Vault Brynn French (Fr) 5'06.00"
Pole Vault Hadley Erd (So) 5'06.00"
Pole Vault Grace Koerner (Fr) 5'00.00"
Seated 100 Meter Dash Rachel Steffen (Sr) 22.76
Seated 400 Meter Dash Rachel Steffen (Sr) 1:36.82
Seated 800 Meter Dash Rachel Steffen (Sr) 3:14.00
Seated Shot Put Rachel Steffen (Sr) 13'05.00"
Kim Douthit Realtor Cincinnati.com High School Sports Newsletter