Golf - Schedule

Monday, August 5, 2019
RESULTS
Lakota West 189, Mount Notre Dame 235       
Mercy McAuley 173, Princeton HS 234       
Tuesday, August 6, 2019
RESULTS
Mercy McAuley at Sycamore Invitational       
Ursuline Academy at Sycamore Invitational       
St. Ursula at Sycamore Invitational       
Mount Notre Dame at Sycamore Invitational       
Seton at Sycamore       
Wednesday, August 7, 2019
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy at NDA Invitational       
Seton 173, Badin 199       
Mount Notre Dame 229, Middletown 261       
Thursday, August 8, 2019
RESULTS
Seton at Notre Dame Tournament       
St. Ursula at NDA Invitational       
Mount Notre Dame 199, Wilmington 214       
Friday, August 9, 2019
RESULTS
Seton 183, McNicholas 198       
Mercy McAuley 173, Badin 196       
Monday, August 12, 2019
RESULTS
Seton 183, Colerain 235       
Mercy McAuley at Middletown **score not reported**       
Tuesday, August 13, 2019
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy at Lakota East Invitational       
St. Ursula at Lakota East Invitational       
Wednesday, August 14, 2019
RESULTS
Seton 171, Oak Hills 199       
Thursday, August 15, 2019
RESULTS
St. Ursula 173, Loveland HS 225       
Mercy McAuley 174, Mount Notre Dame 219       
Monday, August 19, 2019
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy at Lady Elk       
Seton 174, Harrison 191       
Kings 155, St. Ursula 169       
Mercy McAuley 161, Oak HIlls 202       
Tuesday, August 20, 2019
RESULTS
Anderson HS 181, Mercy McAuley 182       
Wednesday, August 21, 2019
RESULTS
Seton 181, Mount Notre Dame 217       
Thursday, August 22, 2019
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy 169, Wyoming 187       
Mount Notre Dame 192, Little Miami 235       
St. Ursula 150, Lakota East Varsity B 187       
Monday, August 26, 2019
RESULTS
Milford HS 165, Mercy McAuley 168       
Wednesday, August 28, 2019
RESULTS
Mercy McAuley 180, Fenwick 190       
Thursday, August 29, 2019
RESULTS
Mercy McAuley 171, Hamilton 239       
Kings 164, Seton 188       
Ursuline Academy 161, Mount Notre Dame 200       
St. Ursula 151, Walnut Hills 183       
Saturday, August 31, 2019
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy at Lima Central Invitational       
Tuesday, September 3, 2019
RESULTS
Fenwick 192, Dayton Carroll 208, Mount Notre Dame 241       
Mercy McAuley 174, McNicholas 191       
Wednesday, September 4, 2019
RESULTS
Fairfield 201, Mount Notre Dame 206       
Thursday, September 5, 2019
RESULTS
St. Ursula 167, Seton 183       
Mercy McAuley 168, Fairfield HS 201       
Ursuline Academy 162, Mason 165       
Saturday, September 7, 2019
RESULTS
Mercy McAuley at Best of the West       
Seton at Best of West       
Sunday, September 8, 2019
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy at Mason Invitational       
St. Ursula at Mason Invitational       
Monday, September 9, 2019
RESULTS
Mercy McAuley 176, Colerain HS 231       
Tuesday, September 10, 2019
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy 321, St. Ursula 346, Mercy McAuley 364       
St. Ursula 346, Mount Notre Dame 434       
St. Ursula 346, Seton 382       
Mercy McAuley 364, Mount Notre Dame 434       
Ursuline Academy 321, Seton 382, Mount Notre Dame 434       
Mercy McAuley 364, Seton 382       
Thursday, September 12, 2019
RESULTS
Milford 171, Mount Notre Dame 219       
Mercy McAuley 177, Seton 192       
Saturday, September 14, 2019
RESULTS
St. Ursula at SUA Toledo Arrow Invitational       
Ursuline Academy at Toledo SUA Invitational       
Monday, September 16, 2019
RESULTS
Lakota West 163, Mercy McAuley 172       
Kings 166, Mount Notre Dame 206       
Seton 191, Oak Hills 200       
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
RESULTS
Mercy McAuley 166, Harrison 181       
St. Ursula 164, Ursuline Academy 169       
Mount Notre Dame 196, Badin 226       
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
RESULTS
St. Ursula 150, Mount Notre Dame 194       
Thursday, September 19, 2019
RESULTS
Mount Notre Dame 197, Taylor 212       
Ursuline Academy 151, Mercy McAuley 179       
Saturday, September 21, 2019
RESULTS
St. Angela Merici Invitational at Ursuline Academy       
Saint Angela Merici Invitational at St. Ursula       
Monday, September 23, 2019
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy 163, Seton 197       
Lakota West 180, St. Ursula 183       
Sycamore 168, Mercy McAuley 187       
Tuesday, September 24, 2019
RESULTS
Lakota West 186, Seton 193       
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
RESULTS
St. Ursula 170, Mercy McAuley 182       
Ursuline Academy 163, Lakota West 182, Loveland 221       
Thursday, September 26, 2019
RESULTS
Seton 177, Badin 198       
Mason JV 168, Mount Notre Dame 211       
Ursuline Academy 164, Lakota East HS 166       
Monday, September 30, 2019
RESULTS
St. Ursula at Sectional Championship       
Mercy McAuley at Sectional Championship